Янтра (Драганово)

BGSupporters форум

Янтра (Драганово)

"Б" ОГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 1:1
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 2:0
22.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Горско ново село) 2:0
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 3:0
06.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 0:0
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 9:0
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 2:1
28.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:1
03.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 5:0
11.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Д Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 8:2
18.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:1
- 12 кръг
почива
10.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 4:3
17.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 3:2
23.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) 1:2
31.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Горско ново село) 5:0
06.04.2019 17:00 17 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 6:0
14.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 6:1
20.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 5:1
27.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 2:0
04.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:6
12.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 7:0
18.05.2019 18:00 23 кръг Г Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 5:2
15.06.2019 18:00 24 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 3:2
- 25 кръг
почива
08.06.2019 18:00 26 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 1:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 24 20 3 1 117:25 63
2 Ботев (Дебелец) 24 19 1 4 78:19 58
3 Янтра (Драганово) 24 17 4 3 83:28 55
4 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 24 17 3 4 73:38 54
5 Владислав (Джулюница) 24 15 3 6 80:42 48

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници