Ясен 2007 (Ясенково)

BGSupporters форум

Ясен 2007 (Ясенково)

"А" ОГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 1:3
15.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 1:3
22.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Динамо 2018 (Черна) 7:0
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 1:0
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:3
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 1:2
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 1:0
28.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Г Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 1:0
04.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 2:2
11.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 1:4
- 11 кръг
почива
24.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 2:2
02.12.2018 12:00 13 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 0:3
03.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Г Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 0:1
09.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 1:3
16.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Г Динамо 2018 (Черна) 3:0
24.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 2:2
31.03.2019 16:00 18 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:3
07.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 1:0
14.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 2:1
21.04.2019 17:00 21 кръг Д Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 9:4
28.04.2019 17:00 22 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 0:2
04.05.2019 16:00 23 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 1:11
- 24 кръг
почива
18.05.2019 18:00 25 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 1:5
26.05.2019 18:00 26 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Зенит (Черноглавци) 24 10 5 9 55:54 35
6 Борци (Борци) 23 8 5 10 51:55 29
7 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 23 8 3 12 40:54 27
8 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 23 8 1 14 38:65 25
9 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 23 8 0 15 37:66 24

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници