Юнак (Ивайло)

BGSupporters форум

Юнак (Ивайло)

"Б" ОФГ Пазарджик - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Д Спартак (Бошуля) 5:1
21.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:1
27.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 3:3
12.10.2014 15:00 4 кръг Г Лесичово (Лесичово) 0:1
- 5 кръг
почива
26.10.2014 15:00 6 кръг Д Славия 1947 (Хаджиево) 2:1
02.11.2014 14:00 7 кръг Г Миньор (Елшица) 1:5
09.11.2014 14:00 8 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 2:1
16.11.2014 14:00 9 кръг Г Дружба (Добровница) 1:1
23.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Д Комуна 2011 (Черногорово) 9:0
30.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Г Шипка 1955 (Мало Конаре) 6:0
22.03.2015 15:00 12 кръг Г Спартак (Бошуля) 1:3
29.03.2015 15:00 13 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 1:4
04.04.2015 16:00 14 кръг Г Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 3:1
11.04.2015 16:00 15 кръг Д Лесичово (Лесичово) 3:1
- 16 кръг
почива
26.04.2015 16:00 17 кръг Г Славия 1947 (Хаджиево) 1:1
03.05.2015 17:00 18 кръг Д Миньор (Елшица) 2:1
10.05.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 1:2
17.05.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Дружба (Добровница) 3:0
24.05.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Комуна 2011 (Черногорово) 3:4
31.05.2015 17:00 22 кръг Д Шипка 1955 (Мало Конаре) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Калугерово) 20 16 2 2 67:18 50
2 Вихър (Ветрен) 20 13 2 5 39:25 41
3 Юнак (Ивайло) 20 11 3 6 52:31 36
4 Миньор (Елшица) 20 9 3 8 54:39 30
5 Комуна 2011 (Черногорово) 20 9 2 9 38:42 29

Юнак /юмв/ (Ивайло)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2014 10:30 1 кръг Г Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 0:1
27.09.2014 10:30 2 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 4:2
05.10.2014 10:30 3 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3
- 4 кръг
почива
18.10.2014 10:30 5 кръг Д ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 0:7
25.10.2014 10:30 6 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:5
01.11.2014 10:30 7 кръг Д Стрелец (Стрелча) 7:0
08.11.2014 10:30 8 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:3
16.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:3
21.03.2015 10:30 10 кръг Д Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 0:2
28.03.2015 10:30 11 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:3
05.04.2015 10:30 12 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:2
- 13 кръг
почива
13.04.2015 10:30 14 кръг Г ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 2:4
18.04.2015 10:30 15 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:3
26.04.2015 10:30 16 кръг Г Стрелец (Стрелча) 3:0
01.05.2015 10:30 17 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 2:6
06.05.2015 10:30 18 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:9
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 16 9 0 7 37:26 27
6 ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 16 8 2 6 43:26 26
7 Чепинец (Велинград) 16 5 1 10 53:51 16
8 Юнак /юмв/ (Ивайло) 16 3 0 13 19:53 9
9 Стрелец (Стрелча) 16 0 0 16 3:87 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 15 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място

Интернет страници