Юнак (Ивайло)

BGSupporters форум

Юнак (Ивайло)

"Б" ОФГ Пазарджик - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Гелеменово (Гелеменово) 4:0
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:0
20.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Миньор (Елшица) 0:2
27.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Спартак (Бошуля) 4:1
03.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Спартак (Щърково) 3:1
11.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Бенковски (Пищигово) 9:1
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Комуна 2011 (Черногорово) 0:1
31.10.2015 15:00 8 кръг Д Лесичово (Лесичово) 6:1
07.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Карабунар (Карабунар) 9:0
15.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 1:0
22.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Барикади (Стрелча) 3:1
13.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Гелеменово (Гелеменово) 0:4
20.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 2:4
27.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Миньор (Елшица) 1:0
03.04.2016 16:00 15 кръг Г Спартак (Бошуля) 2:1
09.04.2016 16:00 16 кръг Д Спартак (Щърково) 0:0
17.04.2016 16:00 17 кръг Г Бенковски (Пищигово) 9:2
- 18 кръг
почива
30.04.2016 16:00 19 кръг Г Лесичово (Лесичово) 2:0
08.05.2016 17:00 20 кръг Д Карабунар (Карабунар) 4:0
15.05.2016 17:00 21 кръг Г Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 3:1
22.05.2016 17:00 22 кръг Д Барикади (Стрелча) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Юнак (Ивайло) 20 16 1 3 67:19 49
2 Гелеменово (Гелеменово) 20 15 3 2 59:19 48
3 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 20 15 1 4 85:24 46
4 Миньор (Елшица) 20 13 2 5 76:35 41
5 Спартак (Щърково) 20 11 3 6 46:34 36

Юнак (Ивайло)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2015 11:30 1 кръг Д Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 0:4
26.09.2015 10:30 2 кръг Г Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово) 2:9
03.10.2015 11:30 3 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 2:10
10.10.2015 10:30 4 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 0:9
18.10.2015 10:30 5 кръг Д Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 0:6
24.10.2015 10:30 6 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:5
31.10.2015 10:30 7 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:8
08.11.2015 11:30 8 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:4
15.11.2015 10:30 9 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:5
21.11.2015 11:30 10 кръг Г СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 2:4
29.11.2015 10:30 11 кръг Д ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 0:4
05.03.2016 10:30 12 кръг Г Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 0:3
12.03.2016 10:30 13 кръг Д Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово) 0:3
19.03.2016 10:30 14 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:3
26.03.2016 11:30 15 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 0:3
02.04.2016 10:30 16 кръг Г Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 0:3
06.04.2016 11:30 17 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:3
09.04.2016 10:30 18 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
16.04.2016 10:30 19 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
23.04.2016 10:30 20 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:3
30.04.2016 10:30 21 кръг Д СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 0:3
07.05.2016 11:30 22 кръг Г ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 22 9 0 13 55:70 27
9 ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 22 8 2 12 37:68 26
10 СОУ "Климент Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 22 5 7 10 46:80 22
11 Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 22 5 3 14 51:75 18
12 Юнак (Ивайло) 22 0 0 22 7:101 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 15 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място

Интернет страници