Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Академик (Пловдив)

Академия Мургаш (Нови хан)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Барокко (София)

Батак (Батак)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бригада (Димитровград)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Вива (София)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Гранд Про (Варна)

Граничар (Кирково)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Дуло 2018 (Дулово)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Елит София (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интер Джесика 2010 (София)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кърджали (Кърджали)

Левски Спартак 1962 (София)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Мадан (Мадан)

Малеш (Микрево)

Марев старс (Варна)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК София (София)

Палас (Рудозем)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РМФ (София)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Сердика (София)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Улпия (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УСК П.Хилендарски (Пловдив)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

ФА Карлово (Карлово)

ФА Спартак (Пловдив)

Феникс (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Свиленград (Свиленград)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампион (София)

Шампион (Стара Загора)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Шипка старс (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2017 16:00 1 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) 0:12
01.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Тополово (Тополово) 2:10
06.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) 0:6
15.10.2017 09:30 4 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 0:6
21.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 4:2
29.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 2:1
04.11.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:9
12.11.2017 12:00 8 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 0:13
18.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 3:0
22.03.2018 16:00 10 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) 0:11
01.04.2018 10:00 11 кръг Г Тополово (Тополово) 0:7
07.04.2018 10:30 12 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) 3:7
15.04.2018 13:00 13 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 0:8
20.04.2018 16:00 14 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 3:2
27.04.2018 17:00 15 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 3:0
06.05.2018 12:30 16 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:0
13.05.2018 10:30 17 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 1:5
20.05.2018 10:30 18 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 5:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 18 9 1 8 41:38 28
6 Тополово (Тополово) 18 8 1 9 56:51 25
7 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 18 7 0 11 28:102 21
8 Вихър (Строево) 18 4 1 13 36:90 13
9 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 18 2 0 16 24:71 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници