Ювентус 95 (Малчика)

BGSupporters форум

Ювентус (Малчика)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) анл.
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) 1:2
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Единство (Долни Дъбник) 4:2
30.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 2:1
07.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 0:2
14.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Устрем (Крета) 3:0
21.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Обнова (Обнова) 0:4
28.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 3:0
04.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 1:4
- 10 кръг
почива
06.04.2018 17:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 1:0
31.03.2018 15:00 12 кръг Г Единство (Долни Дъбник) 1:0
14.04.2018 17:00 13 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 1:4
21.04.2018 17:00 14 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 3:1
28.04.2018 17:00 15 кръг Г Устрем (Крета) 4:0
05.05.2018 18:00 16 кръг Д Обнова (Обнова) 2:1
12.05.2018 18:00 17 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 1:5
19.05.2018 18:00 18 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Обнова (Обнова) 16 11 2 3 45:14 35
3 Ботев (Комарево) 16 11 1 4 32:24 34
4 Ювентус (Малчика) 16 10 0 6 30:26 30
5 Левски (Брест) 16 9 2 5 37:17 29
6 Гигант (Белене) 16 8 2 6 36:26 26

Ювентус (Малчика)

Деца: Плевен - Междуобластна група - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2017 11:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) 1:1
30.09.2017 11:00 2 кръг Д Пордим 2017 (Пордим) анл.
07.10.2017 11:00 3 кръг Г Гунди (Плевен) 2:0
- 4 кръг
почива
21.10.2017 11:00 5 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) 1:5
28.10.2017 11:00 6 кръг Г Обнова (Обнова) 3:0
04.11.2017 11:00 7 кръг Д Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 2:0
11.11.2017 11:00 8 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 0:3
18.11.2017 11:00 9 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) 1:1
31.03.2018 11:00 10 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) 0:0
- 11 кръг
почива
14.04.2018 11:00 12 кръг Д Гунди (Плевен) 3:1
- 13 кръг
почива
28.04.2018 11:00 14 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 0:3
05.05.2018 11:00 15 кръг Д Обнова (Обнова) 1:2
12.05.2018 11:00 16 кръг Г Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 0:3
19.05.2018 11:00 17 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 0:3
26.05.2018 11:00 18 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 3:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 14 6 2 6 35:29 20
6 Вихър (Славяново) 14 5 2 7 18:29 17
7 Ювентус (Малчика) 14 4 3 7 17:26 15
8 Гунди (Плевен) 14 0 0 14 5:71 0
- Пордим 2017 (Пордим) - - - - -:- -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Трета лига 14 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЛ 2 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 15 място
2015/2016 "В" група 13 място
2014/2015 "В" група 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЛ 3 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници