Неизвестно

Алмус 2012 (Лом)

Арсенал (Лъвино)

Балкан (Банище)

Балкан (Селиминово)

Белица (Белица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

Брусарци (Брусарци)

Възход (Радиево)

Гагарин (Крумово)

Гелеменово (Гелеменово)

Глоджево (Глоджево)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Дъбене (Дъбене)

Златия (Вълчедръм)

Камбурово (Камбурово)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Космос 2013 (Браничево)

Котел (Котел)

Кошарица (Кошарица)

Левски (Коняво)

Левски 2012 (Карапелит)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

Люта (Владимирово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Н спорт (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик (Галата)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия (Оризари)

Осогово (Багренци)

Осъм (Козар Белене)

ОФК София (София)

ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица)

Поповица (Поповица)

Ракета 1111 (Буковлък)

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

Сарата (Долни Раковец)

Светкавица (Манолско Конаре)

Светкавица (Чудомир)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Своге (Своге)

Селяк (Стубел)

Септември (Медковец)

Септември 2009 (Лехчево)

Скала (Зверино)

Скобелево (Сливен)

Славия 1947 (Хаджиево)

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

Сокол 2014 (кв.Д.Воден, Ас)

Спартак 76 (Плевен)

Спортист (Благово)

Странджа (Малко Търново)

Сунгурларска дол. (Сунгурларе)

Съединение (Съединение)

Топлика 77 (Минерални бани)

Тунджа 2010 (Копринка)

Урожай (Пиргово)

Успех (Угърчин)

Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен)

ФК Спартак (Варна)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Златия (Вълчедръм)

BGSupporters форум

Златия (Вълчедръм)

"А" ОФГ Монтана
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Вихър 23 (Николово) 0:3
03.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Шурданица (Георги Дамяново) 0:3
06.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Алмус 2012 (Лом) 0:3
10.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Бързия) анл.
17.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Озировец (Долно Озирово) анл.
24.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Г Люта (Владимирово) анл.
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Септември (Медковец) анл.
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Пъстрина 2012 (Монтана) анл.
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Д Ленчо (Якимово) анл.
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Г Миньор Кипровец (Чипровци) анл.
29.10.2016 14:00 11 кръг Д Вършец 2012 (Вършец) анл.
19.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Г Бойчиновци (Бойчиновци) анл.
26.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Септември 2009 (Лехчево) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Ленчо (Якимово) 22 4 0 18 31:103 12
11 Алмус 2012 (Лом) 22 3 2 17 40:109 11
12 Люта (Владимирово) 22 2 1 19 18:126 7
-- Септември 2009 (Лехчево) 7 0 0 7 9:33 -
-- Златия (Вълчедръм) 3 0 0 3 0:9 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ МН --
2015/2016 А ОФГ МН 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ МН 3 място

Интернет страници