Звезда (Студеница)

BGSupporters форум

Звезда (Студеница)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 1:5
09.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 1:4
16.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:7
23.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:4
- 5 кръг
почива
07.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 0:5
14.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 3:4
21.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 2:5
28.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 2:5
04.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 6:1
11.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 0:6
18.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 7:1
25.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:2
10.03.2018 15:00 14 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 0:6
17.03.2018 15:00 15 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 0:2
02.05.2018 18:00 16 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 1:2
31.03.2018 15:00 17 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:6
- 18 кръг
почива
14.04.2018 17:00 19 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 0:3
21.04.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 3:1
28.04.2018 17:00 21 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 2:5
05.05.2018 18:00 22 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 1:3
12.05.2018 18:00 23 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 0:3
16.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Д Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 0:2
19.05.2018 18:00 25 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 2:4
26.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 2:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 24 5 4 15 32:67 19
10 Капитана (Капитан Петко) 24 5 2 17 26:116 17
11 Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 24 5 0 19 33:113 15
12 Борци (Борци) 24 4 2 18 35:88 14
13 Звезда (Студеница) 24 3 0 21 35:92 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 14 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 12 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 14 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 9 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници