Отбори с визитка

Ботев 2013 (Криводол)

Созопол (Созопол)

Вихър (кв.Горубляне, София)

Ботев (Пловдив)

Балкан (Варвара)

Велбъжд Кн (Кюстендил)

Оборище (Панагюрище)

Пирин Бл (Благоевград)

Славия 1913 (София)

Черноморец (Балчик)

Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)

Локомотив (София)

Черноморец (Поморие)

Зенит (Ветрен дол)

Беласица (Петрич)

Севлиево (Севлиево)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол)

Бдин 1923 (Видин)

ДСО Строител (София)

Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)

Марек 1915 (Дупница)

Пирин 1941 (Разлог)

Бургас (Бургас)

Левски (София)

Ком-Миньор (Берковица)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Волов (Шумен)

Витоша (Бистрица)

Равда (Равда)

Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)

Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)

Сливнишки герой (Сливница)

Верея (Стара Загора)

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Загорец (Нова Загора)

Завод 12 (София)

Тича (Варна)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Банско (Банско)

Академик (София)

ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)

Локомотив (Русе)

Силистра 2009 (Силистра)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Вихрен (Сандански)

Спартак 1918 (Варна)

Марица 1921 (Пловдив)

Светкавица (Търговище)

Дунав от Русе (Русе)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Спартак (Плевен)

Септември (Симитли)

Литекс (Ловеч)

Локомотив (Мездра)

Монтана 1921 (Монтана)

Берое (Стара Загора)

Белите орли (Плевен)

Шипченски сокол (Варна)

Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)

Малеш (Микрево)

Ботев (Гълъбово)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Чавдар (Етрополе)

Пазарджик 2012 (Пазарджик)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Бенковски (Пазарджик)

Янтра 2019 (Габрово)

Академик (Свищов)

Царско село 2015 (София)

Хасково (Хасково)

Ботев (Враца)

Поморие (Поморие)

Доростол 2013 (Силистра)

Миньор (Раднево)

Черно море (Варна)

Пирин (Благоевград)

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)

Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)

Владислав (Варна)

Светкавица 1922 (Търговище)

ЦСКА (София)

Черноморец Бс (Бургас)

Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)

Любимец 2000 (Любимец)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Миньор (Перник)

Академик (Варна) /1949-69/

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)

Несебър (Несебър)

Р.спортист 2011 (Самоков)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Бенковски (Бяла)

Балкан 1929 (Ботевград)

Спортист 2009 (Своге)

Крайни класирания

Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2020 (Лом) 34 28 6 0 86:11 90
2 Вихър (Славяново) 34 22 6 6 67:29 72
3 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 34 20 6 8 67:38 66
4 Севлиево (Севлиево) 34 18 7 9 55:30 61
5 Спартак (Плевен) 34 19 3 12 76:34 60
6 Ботев II (Враца) 34 18 6 10 67:44 60
7 Партизан (Червен бряг) 34 15 8 11 47:42 53
8 Павликени (Павликени) 34 14 8 12 41:35 50
9 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 34 15 4 15 59:58 49
10 Дреновец (Дреновец) 34 13 10 11 55:55 49
11 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 34 14 4 16 46:48 46
12 Академик (Свищов) 34 10 5 19 41:60 35
13 Левски 2007 (Левски) 34 8 10 16 36:45 34
14 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 34 9 6 19 38:63 33
15 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 34 8 9 17 35:84 33
16 Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 34 9 5 20 45:62 32
17 Пещера (Галата) 34 9 5 20 48:82 32
18 Трявна (Трявна) 34 2 2 30 21:110 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ореляк 1974 (Лъжница) 12 8 1 3 40:24 25
2 Буйна Места ММ (Мосомище) 12 7 4 1 43:23 25
3 Червено знаме (Кочан) 12 6 2 4 22:18 20
4 Юнак 2015 (Баня) 12 5 2 5 21:27 17
5 Краище 2018 (Краище) 12 4 2 6 29:28 14
6 Корница (Корница) 12 4 1 7 22:30 13
7 Садово (Садово) 12 2 0 10 10:37 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Провадия (Провадия) 24 20 2 2 58:20 62
2 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 24 18 4 2 77:23 58
3 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 24 15 6 3 50:14 51
4 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 24 13 5 6 53:26 44
5 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 24 12 3 9 61:38 39
6 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 24 11 3 10 42:45 36
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 24 11 3 10 60:47 36
8 Ботев (Брестак) 24 10 2 12 33:39 32
9 Аксаково (Аксаково) 24 7 8 9 32:33 29
10 Устрем (Караманите) 24 6 4 14 20:40 22
11 Девня 2005 (Девня) 24 6 2 16 25:54 20
12 Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 24 2 2 20 21:90 8
13 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 24 1 4 19 19:82 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 14 10 3 1 39:16 33
2 Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 14 9 2 3 34:20 29
3 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 14 8 3 3 30:16 27
4 Удар (Бяла черква) 14 7 2 5 32:33 23
5 Недан (Недан) 14 5 3 6 29:24 18
6 Чумерна (Елена) 14 3 5 6 19:25 14
7 Левски (Лясковец) 14 3 1 10 11:36 10
8 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 14 1 1 12 15:39 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Атлетик (Свищов) 18 13 2 3 56:21 41
2 Светкавица (Михалци) 18 11 4 3 49:26 37
3 Стрела (Ореш) 18 11 2 5 72:30 35
4 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 18 10 4 4 58:28 34
5 Вихър (Раданово) 18 8 7 3 36:14 31
6 Устрем (Масларево) 18 8 2 8 34:36 26
7 Пробив 2015 (Овча могила) 18 6 6 6 40:24 24
8 Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 18 4 3 11 32:55 15
9 Бенковски (Българско Сливово) 18 3 2 13 18:56 11
10 Челси (Вързулица) 18 0 0 18 17:122 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозенец 2015 (Лозенец) 18 17 0 1 103:11 51
2 Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 18 13 3 2 52:17 42
3 Орловец 2008 (Победа) 18 13 0 5 67:22 39
4 Христо Ботев 1946 (Стожер) 18 11 2 5 48:23 35
5 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 18 8 4 6 53:35 28
6 ФК Калиакра 1 (Каварна) 18 8 3 7 42:30 27
7 Заря 2006 (Крушари) 18 5 3 10 28:58 18
8 Дружба (Люляково) 18 2 3 13 16:67 9
9 Партизан (Василево) 18 2 2 14 14:65 8
10 Стрела 2020 (Присад) 18 0 2 16 9:104 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 22 18 2 2 67:25 56
2 Левски (Подайва) 22 17 2 3 72:23 53
3 Вихър (Лозница) 22 13 1 8 66:42 40
4 Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 22 12 3 7 37:29 39
5 Спортист (Пороище) 22 12 2 8 45:29 38
6 Ураган (Гецово) 22 11 3 8 54:37 36
7 Златен лист (Точилари) 22 10 5 7 56:35 35
8 Вълци (Владимировци) 22 10 3 9 57:38 33
9 Челси (Брестовене) 22 8 2 12 46:52 26
10 Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 22 6 2 14 28:71 20
11 Ясен (Ясеновец) 22 2 1 19 18:99 7
12 Победа (Богданци) 22 0 0 22 0:66 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав (Батин) 18 16 1 1 62:15 49
2 Младост 2010 (Екзарх Йосиф) 18 15 3 0 54:13 48
3 Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 18 13 1 4 45:12 40
4 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 18 12 1 5 68:26 37
5 Ботев 2010 (Копривец) 18 6 2 10 32:30 20
6 Левски (Новград) 18 5 4 9 35:58 19
7 Атлетик (Тръстеник) 18 5 2 11 20:38 17
8 Янтра (Долна Студена) 18 2 4 12 15:57 10
9 Янтра (Ценово) 18 1 3 14 15:68 6
10 Борово 2000 (Борово) 18 4 1 13 14:43 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Любен) 18 13 5 0 55:13 44
2 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 18 12 3 3 49:14 39
3 Чернолик (Чернолик) 18 11 3 4 43:29 36
4 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 18 9 1 8 33:32 28
5 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 18 8 3 7 28:27 27
6 Правда 1944 (Правда) 18 7 3 8 27:36 24
7 Галактика (Черник) 18 7 2 9 30:34 23
8 Караджата (Брадвари) 18 5 6 7 33:41 21
9 Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 18 3 4 11 21:43 13
10 Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 18 0 0 18 4:54 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 22 20 0 2 110:15 60
2 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 22 19 0 3 102:17 57
3 Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 22 16 0 6 77:36 48
4 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 22 13 0 9 55:44 39
5 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 22 12 2 8 54:38 38
6 Зенит (Черноглавци) 22 11 2 9 54:35 35
7 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 22 10 0 12 54:71 30
8 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 22 9 1 12 36:51 28
9 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 22 8 2 12 28:47 26
10 Борци (Борци) 22 6 0 16 25:97 18
11 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 22 2 3 17 28:89 9
12 Войвода (Капитан Петко) 22 1 0 21 18:101 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Енев (Дибич) 24 22 1 1 96:4 67
2 Чавдар 1926 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 24 21 0 3 86:18 63
3 Върбица (Върбица) 24 17 1 6 73:31 52
4 Устрем (Трем) 24 13 4 7 49:34 43
5 Волов (Шумен) 24 13 3 8 57:31 42
6 Герой (Зайчино ореше) 24 11 1 12 48:48 34
7 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 24 9 5 10 35:46 32
8 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 24 7 6 11 33:58 27
9 Хитрино (Хитрино) 24 6 6 12 40:59 24
10 Смядово (Смядово) 24 6 3 15 22:65 21
11 Заря 1962 (Звегор) 24 4 4 16 27:87 16
12 Ендже (Царев брод) 24 4 3 17 13:54 15
13 Балкан (Средня) 24 3 3 18 22:66 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 16 14 1 1 88:7 43
2 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 16 13 2 1 44:14 41
3 Черно море (Варна) 16 11 1 4 35:16 34
4 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 16 7 2 7 23:40 23
5 Дунав (Русе) 16 6 5 5 26:32 23
6 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 16 6 2 8 44:39 20
7 Аристон (Русе) 16 3 2 11 10:34 11
8 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 16 2 1 13 13:61 7
9 Олимпик (Варна) 16 1 2 13 7:47 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Волов (Шумен) 18 16 1 1 72:11 49
2 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 18 10 4 4 47:29 34
3 Ботев (Нови пазар) 18 10 4 4 48:24 34
4 Атлетик (Провадия) 18 7 2 9 48:46 23
5 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 18 5 3 10 21:55 18
6 Черноморец (Балчик) 18 3 2 13 18:69 11
7 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 18 4 0 14 25:45 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 16 15 0 1 109:11 45
2 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 16 15 0 1 78:15 45
3 Черно море (Варна) 16 7 3 6 41:33 24
4 Аристон (Русе) 16 8 0 8 32:35 24
5 Олимпик (Варна) 16 5 5 6 37:48 20
6 Дунав (Русе) 16 6 2 8 38:42 20
7 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 16 3 4 9 25:44 13
8 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 16 2 2 12 25:85 8
9 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 16 2 2 12 7:79 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 18 12 4 2 47:29 40
2 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 18 12 1 5 67:19 37
3 Волов (Шумен) 18 11 2 5 60:27 35
4 Ботев (Нови пазар) 18 7 2 9 38:47 23
5 Черноморец (Балчик) 18 5 2 11 26:52 17
6 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 18 5 1 12 30:67 16
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 18 4 2 12 24:51 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) 16 15 1 0 73:5 46
2 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 16 11 2 3 84:24 35
3 МФК Тича (Варна) 16 9 5 2 26:13 32
4 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 16 8 1 7 25:29 25
5 Девня 2005 (Девня) 16 5 1 10 33:60 16
6 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 16 4 0 12 17:58 12
7 Провадия (Провадия) 16 3 1 12 24:50 10
8 Аристон (Русе) 15 6 0 9 25:32 18
9 Дуло 2018 (Дулово) 15 4 1 10 8:44 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 20 16 2 2 72:18 50
2 Олимпик (Варна) 20 16 2 2 115:13 50
3 Септември 98 (Тервел) 20 10 0 10 62:67 30
4 МФК Тича (Варна) 20 8 4 8 38:44 28
5 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 20 5 2 13 26:58 17
6 Аврен (Аврен) 20 0 0 20 9:122 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черно море (Варна) 18 16 1 1 73:4 49
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 18 16 1 1 72:4 49
3 Дунав (Русе) 18 11 4 3 53:15 37
4 Черно море II (Варна) 18 10 3 5 48:26 33
5 Олимпик (Варна) 18 8 4 6 39:31 28
6 Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 18 7 3 8 30:52 24
7 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 18 4 3 11 29:60 15
8 Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) 18 3 3 12 22:51 12
9 Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 18 4 0 14 17:53 12
10 Варна 2017 (Варна) 18 0 0 18 3:90 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Олимпик (Варна) 12 11 0 1 45:10 33
2 МФК Тича (Варна) 12 9 1 2 25:21 28
3 Марев старс (Варна) 12 5 1 6 19:27 16
4 Локомотив (Русе) 12 5 1 6 25:27 16
5 Гранд Про (Варна) 12 4 1 7 22:41 13
6 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 12 4 0 8 36:31 12
7 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 12 2 0 10 14:29 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Чернолик (Чернолик) 18 14 2 2 53:10 44
2 Галактика (Черник) 18 13 2 3 49:15 41
3 Вихър (Любен) 18 12 4 2 57:18 40
4 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 18 9 1 8 32:30 28
5 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 18 8 2 8 41:36 26
6 Караджата (Брадвари) 18 7 1 10 32:42 22
7 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 18 6 0 12 23:50 18
8 Светкавица 2020 (Поройно) 18 4 1 13 18:59 13
9 Правда 1944 (Правда) 18 3 0 15 8:56 9
10 Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 18 7 1 10 39:36 22
горе