БАМФ (София)

BGSupporters форум

БАМФ (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
26.09.2021 11:00 1 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) 2:1
03.10.2021 11:00 2 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 14:1
10.10.2021 11:00 3 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 4:3
17.10.2021 11:00 4 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 5:1
24.10.2021 11:00 5 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 3:0
31.10.2021 11:00 6 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) 0:6
07.11.2021 11:00 7 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 1:4
15.11.2021 09:30 8 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 2:0
- 9 кръг
почива
28.11.2021 09:30 10 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 5:0
05.12.2021 09:30 11 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:4
22.05.2022 12:30 12 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
20.03.2022 12:30 13 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 2:4
27.03.2022 14:00 14 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 0:0
03.04.2022 11:00 15 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 3:2
10.04.2022 15:30 16 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 6:1
17.04.2022 09:30 17 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 0:2
01.05.2022 14:00 18 кръг Д ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1:1
08.05.2022 11:00 19 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 1:0
15.05.2022 11:00 20 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спорт за всички (София) 18 17 1 0 85:9 52
2 Арес (София) 17 15 0 2 81:8 45
3 БАМФ (София) 18 10 2 6 49:31 32
4 Спартак 2015 (София) 17 10 1 6 63:29 31
5 РД Спорт (София) 18 8 2 8 57:23 26

БАМФ (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
26.09.2021 12:30 1 кръг Г Арес (София) 4:2
03.10.2021 13:40 2 кръг Д Козаро (Ботевград) 7:0
10.10.2021 13:40 3 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 4:2
17.10.2021 13:40 4 кръг Г Сердика (София) 10:2
24.10.2021 13:40 5 кръг Д Елит София (София) 6:1
31.10.2021 13:40 6 кръг Г ДАФ (София) 2:0
07.11.2021 13:40 7 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 2:0
28.11.2021 13:40 8 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 5:1
05.12.2021 13:40 9 кръг Д Барокко (София) 9:1
22.05.2022 12:30 10 кръг Д Арес (София) -:-
20.03.2022 10:10 11 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) 1:4
27.03.2022 13:40 12 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 2:7
03.04.2022 13:40 13 кръг Д Сердика (София) 6:1
10.04.2022 13:40 14 кръг Г Елит София (София) 2:4
17.04.2022 13:40 15 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 2:2
01.05.2022 13:40 16 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 6:2
08.05.2022 13:40 17 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 4:4
15.05.2022 13:40 18 кръг Г Барокко (София) 0:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Надежда (Доброславци) 17 14 0 3 75:30 42
2 БАМФ (София) 17 11 3 3 72:33 36
3 Спорт за всички (София) 15 10 3 2 47:27 33
4 Козаро (Ботевград) 15 9 1 5 45:27 28
5 Барокко (София) 15 8 3 4 38:26 27

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници