БАМФ (София)

BGSupporters форум

БАМФ (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
27.09.2020 13:30 1 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия (София) 0:3
04.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 2:2
11.10.2020 15:00 3 кръг Г Сердика (София) 2:2
18.10.2020 09:00 4 кръг Г Ферион (София) 0:1
25.10.2020 15:00 5 кръг Д Щурче (София) 0:2
01.11.2020 13:30 6 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 1:5
08.11.2020 13:30 7 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 1:4
15.11.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 1:2
22.11.2020 15:00 9 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) 0:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Победа 2013 (София) 8 2 2 4 13:17 8
7 Ултраспорт академия (София) 8 2 1 5 9:22 7
8 Сердика (София) 9 0 5 4 4:26 5
9 ОФК София (София) 9 1 1 7 7:37 4
10 БАМФ (София) 9 0 2 7 7:25 2
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
14.03.2021 09:00 1 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 0:4
11.04.2021 15:00 2 кръг Д София спорт (София) 4:0
18.04.2021 10:30 3 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) 5:3
- 4 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Левски Раковски II (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Ултраспорт академия (София) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
31 Миньор (Перник) 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
32 ОФК София (София) 3 2 0 1 15:3 6
33 БАМФ (София) 3 2 0 1 9:7 6
34 Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 3 2 0 1 10:11 6
35 Сердика (София) 3 1 2 0 3:1 5

БАМФ (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
- 1 кръг
почива
03.10.2020 12:30 2 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:8
10.10.2020 12:30 3 кръг Д Метал 2002 (Перник) 2:4
17.10.2020 09:00 4 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 8:0
24.10.2020 10:10 5 кръг Г Шампион (София) 3:1
31.10.2020 11:20 6 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 3:6
07.11.2020 09:00 7 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 0:4
14.11.2020 11:20 8 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 1:9
21.11.2020 13:40 9 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 1:2
отложен 10 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
05.12.2020 09:00 11 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Метал 2002 (Перник) 8 3 2 3 15:24 11
7 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 7 3 1 3 17:29 10
8 БАМФ (София) 8 2 0 6 19:34 6
9 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 6 0 0 6 5:32 0
10 Победа 2013 (София) 7 0 0 7 13:51 0
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
14.03.2021 12:30 1 кръг Г Барокко (София) 3:3
отложен 2 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) -:-
18.04.2021 13:40 3 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) 5:1
- 4 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
- 5 кръг Д ДАФ (София) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
- 8 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Д БГ 7 (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
31 Спорт за всички (София) 2 2 0 0 8:0 6
32 Металург 1957 (Перник) 3 2 0 1 5:5 6
33 БАМФ (София) 2 1 1 0 8:4 4
34 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
35 БГ 7 (София) 2 1 0 1 3:5 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници