Ботев (Грамада)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Грамада)

"А" ОГ Видин
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Кула 04 (Кула) 2:1
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Рациария (Арчар) 0:0
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Тимок (Брегово) 5:2
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) 1:0
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Пластик (Старопатица) 7:0
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Партизани (Макреш) 1:0
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Дунав (Дунавци) 2:1
24.10.2020 15:00 8 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) 3:0
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Дуло (Видин) 2:0
13.03.2021 14:30 10 кръг Г Кула 04 (Кула) 1:0
20.03.2021 14:30 11 кръг Д Рациария (Арчар) 3:0
27.03.2021 14:30 12 кръг Г Тимок (Брегово) 1:2
10.04.2021 17:00 13 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) 4:1
17.04.2021 17:00 14 кръг Г Пластик (Старопатица) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 15 кръг Д Партизани (Макреш) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 16 кръг Г Дунав (Дунавци) -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 17 кръг Г Ружинци (Ружинци) -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 18 кръг Д Дуло (Видин) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Грамада) 13 11 1 1 32:7 34
2 Ружинци (Ружинци) 13 9 2 2 33:17 29
3 Тимок (Брегово) 13 9 0 4 38:22 27
4 Партизани (Макреш) 12 7 3 2 38:13 24
5 Дунав (Дунавци) 13 7 2 4 28:24 23
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.02.2021 14:00 - Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:2

Ботев (Грамада)

ЮСВ: Видин - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) 4:3
04.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Славия (Ново село) 6:2
11.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 0:5
16.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) 6:3
25.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Славия (Ново село) 5:2
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) 2:2
20.03.2021 10:30 7 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) 6:2
28.03.2021 10:30 8 кръг Д Славия (Ново село) 6:0
11.04.2021 10:30 9 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 1:0
02.04.2021 17:00 10 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) 5:1
25.04.2021 10:30 11 кръг Г Славия (Ново село) -:-
09.05.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Грамада) 10 8 1 1 41:20 25
2 Дреновец (Дреновец) 9 6 1 2 39:13 19
3 Балкан (Белоградчик) 10 4 0 6 35:39 12
4 Славия (Ново село) 9 0 0 9 11:54 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВД 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВД 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВД 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВД 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВД 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВД 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВД 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВД 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници