Черноморски спортист (Обзор)

BGSupporters форум

Черноморски спортист (Обзор)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 8:2
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 3:0
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 3:0
22.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:1
27.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 1:0
04.10.2020 13:30 6 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 1:4
11.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 4:1
18.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 1:3
25.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 3:0
01.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 1:1
08.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) 3:0
13.12.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 3:1
21.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:3
29.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 4:1
06.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Липа (Череша) анл.
21.02.2021 14:30 16 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 4:1
28.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 6:2
03.03.2021 15:30 18 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 5:1
07.03.2021 15:30 19 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 2:4
14.03.2021 15:30 20 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 0:1
21.03.2021 15:30 21 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 4:1
отложен 22 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
11.04.2021 17:00 23 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
18.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
30.04.2021 18:00 26 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 27 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 28 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 30 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Свети Никола (Бургас) 19 17 0 2 73:23 51
3 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 19 14 1 4 51:32 43
4 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 20 13 1 6 56:27 40
5 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 19 12 1 6 44:25 37
6 Вихър (Айтос) 19 11 2 6 58:27 35

Черноморски спортист (Обзор)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:11
03.10.2020 11:30 2 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:13
10.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 1:3
17.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:4
24.10.2020 11:00 5 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) 2:5
31.10.2020 10:00 6 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 8:1
08.11.2020 11:30 7 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:3
20.03.2021 11:30 8 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:9
отложен 9 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
10.04.2021 11:30 10 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
17.04.2021 11:00 11 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
24.04.2021 11:00 12 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
08.05.2021 11:00 13 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
15.05.2021 11:00 14 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Стралджа (Стралджа) 8 4 3 1 22:12 15
5 Созопол (Созопол) 8 3 1 4 14:22 10
6 Поморие (Поморие) 8 2 1 5 14:18 7
7 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 8 1 0 7 13:49 3
8 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 8 0 0 8 6:54 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БС 1 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ БС 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 10 място

Интернет страници