ДАФ (София)

BGSupporters форум

ДАФ (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Д"
21.09.2019 13:30 1 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) 1:7
28.09.2019 12:00 2 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 1:9
05.10.2019 13:30 3 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 0:3
12.10.2019 13:30 4 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:9
19.10.2019 09:00 5 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 2:7
16.11.2019 09:00 6 кръг Г Мрамор (Мрамор) 0:1
09.11.2019 13:30 7 кръг Д София 2010 (София) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 ОФК София (София) 7 4 1 2 26:12 13
5 Мрамор (Мрамор) 7 3 0 4 15:22 9
6 Младост 2015 (София) 7 1 0 6 15:31 3
7 София 2010 (София) 7 1 0 6 4:48 3
8 ДАФ (София) 7 1 0 6 6:36 3
Втора фаза / Група "Д"
28.03.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ II (София) анл.
04.04.2020 12:30 2 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) анл.
11.04.2020 11:00 3 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) анл.
25.04.2020 09:30 4 кръг Д София 2010 (София) анл.
02.05.2020 12:30 5 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
37 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 Ботев 57 СОУ II (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 ДАФ (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 Младост 2015 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 София 2010 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

ДАФ (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
22.09.2019 11:10 1 кръг Г Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 3:3
29.09.2019 11:10 2 кръг Д Сердика (София) 2:0
06.10.2019 11:10 3 кръг Г Шампион (София) 1:1
13.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 2:1
20.10.2019 11:10 5 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 1:5
17.11.2019 11:10 6 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 1:2
10.11.2019 11:10 7 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 2:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спорт за всички (София) 7 6 0 1 27:7 18
2 ДАФ (София) 7 3 2 2 12:13 11
3 Шампион (София) 7 3 2 2 16:18 11
4 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 7 3 2 2 11:12 11
5 Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 7 2 3 2 16:20 9
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
22.03.2020 11:10 1 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) анл.
29.03.2020 12:20 2 кръг Д Средногорец 2016 (Златица) анл.
05.04.2020 12:20 3 кръг Г Сердика (София) анл.
12.04.2020 11:10 4 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) анл.
26.04.2020 13:30 5 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) анл.
03.05.2020 10:00 6 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) анл.
10.05.2020 13:30 7 кръг Д Шампион (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
30 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 ДАФ (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Левски Раковски (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Сердика (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници