Девня 2005 (Девня)

BGSupporters форум

Девня 2005 (Девня)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 2:0
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 5:1
29.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 1:1
07.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 8:0
14.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:1
21.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 9:0
28.10.2018 14:00 7 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 4:1
04.11.2018 14:00 8 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 6:1
11.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 2:2
18.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:0
25.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:2
10.03.2019 15:00 12 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 3:0
16.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 2:1
23.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 3:1
31.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 5:1
07.04.2019 16:00 16 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 4:1
14.04.2019 16:00 17 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 3:1
21.04.2019 16:00 18 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 5:2
05.05.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:0
12.05.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 5:1
19.05.2019 17:00 21 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 5:0
02.06.2019 17:00 22 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 3:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Девня 2005 (Девня) 22 18 2 2 78:18 56
2 Ботев (Брестак) 22 15 4 3 52:11 49
3 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 22 15 4 3 51:21 49
4 Провадия (Провадия) 22 12 1 9 47:30 37
5 Атлетик (Провадия) 22 9 5 8 36:33 32
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.08.2018 18:00 - Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:3

Девня 2005 (Девня)

Деца: Варна - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 10:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 8:3
22.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Г Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 7:1
- 3 кръг
почива
06.10.2018 10:00 4 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:4
13.10.2018 10:00 5 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 5:0
20.10.2018 10:00 6 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 5:1
27.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) 8:1
03.11.2018 10:00 8 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 5:3
10.11.2018 10:00 9 кръг Д Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 0:3
17.11.2018 10:00 10 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) анл.
24.11.2018 10:00 11 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 1:7
09.03.2019 10:00 12 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 3:3
16.03.2019 10:00 13 кръг Д Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 5:1
- 14 кръг
почива
30.03.2019 10:00 15 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 4:2
06.04.2019 10:00 16 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 2:2
13.04.2019 10:00 17 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 6:1
20.04.2019 10:00 18 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 7:2
04.05.2019 10:00 19 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 6:3
24.05.2019 15:00 20 кръг Г Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 5:2
- 21 кръг
почива
24.05.2019 15:00 22 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 18 16 1 1 89:14 49
2 Девня 2005 (Девня) 18 13 2 3 81:39 41
3 Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 18 10 2 6 63:39 32
4 Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Каварна) 18 9 2 7 47:45 29
5 Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 18 9 2 7 35:44 29

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2012/2013 "В" група 15 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място
2010/2011 "В" група 13 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници