Девня 2005 (Девня)

BGSupporters форум

Девня 2005 (Девня)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 1:2
12.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:2
19.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 2:0
26.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:1
03.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 2:2
10.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 1:0
- 7 кръг
почива
23.10.2021 14:00 8 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) 0:3
31.10.2021 14:00 9 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 3:0
07.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 0:1
28.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:3
13.03.2022 14:00 12 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 10 3 2 5 12:15 11
8 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 10 3 2 5 9:27 11
9 Девня 2005 (Девня) 10 3 1 6 10:14 10
10 Устрем (Караманите) 10 2 2 6 8:13 8
11 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 10 1 3 6 9:29 6

Девня 2005 (Девня)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 10:00 1 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 0:2
19.09.2021 10:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) 0:6
26.09.2021 10:00 3 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:4
03.10.2021 10:00 4 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:8
отложен 5 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
отложен 6 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
24.10.2021 13:30 7 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 1:3
31.10.2021 10:00 8 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 1:1
отложен 9 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
15.11.2021 10:00 10 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 10:00 11 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 8 3 1 4 12:21 10
9 Олимпик (Варна) 7 3 0 4 12:15 9
10 Локомотив (Русе) 9 1 0 8 7:24 3
11 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 8 1 0 7 12:35 3
12 Девня 2005 (Девня) 6 0 1 5 3:24 1

Девня 2005 (Девня)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 11:30 1 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 1:7
19.09.2021 11:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) 0:7
26.09.2021 11:30 3 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:6
03.10.2021 11:30 4 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 6:1
отложен 5 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
отложен 6 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
24.10.2021 15:00 7 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 0:2
31.10.2021 11:30 8 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 2:0
отложен 9 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
15.11.2021 11:30 10 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 11:30 11 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Дунав от Русе (Русе) 9 3 0 6 10:26 9
9 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 8 2 0 6 11:16 6
10 Девня 2005 (Девня) 6 2 0 4 9:23 6
11 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 8 2 0 6 9:22 6
12 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 9 0 0 9 8:34 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2012/2013 "В" група 15 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници