Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

BGSupporters форум

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:9
12.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 0:0
19.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:0
26.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 5:1
03.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:3
10.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 1:4
17.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 1:1
- 8 кръг
почива
31.10.2021 14:00 9 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
06.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) -:-
14.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
8 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 6 2 1 3 7:15 7
9 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 7 1 3 3 8:18 6
10 Устрем (Караманите) 6 1 2 3 4:6 5
11 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 6 1 2 3 4:10 5

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2021 15:00 1 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 7:0
19.09.2021 11:00 2 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 9:2
26.09.2021 13:00 3 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 1:2
03.10.2021 13:30 4 кръг Г МФК Тича (Варна) 3:0
10.10.2021 11:00 5 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 2:2
- 6 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 9 кръг Д МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Волов (Шумен) 5 4 0 1 22:5 12
2 Септември 98 (Тервел) 4 3 1 0 18:5 10
3 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 5 3 1 1 22:6 10
4 Провадия (Провадия) 5 2 0 3 10:16 6
5 МФК Тича (Варна) 4 1 0 3 2:14 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН --
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници