Марица (Цалапица)

BGSupporters форум

Марица (Цалапица)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 1:3
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 0:9
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 1:2
06.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 5:7
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 0:8
- 6 кръг
почива
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:5
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:1
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:3
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Тракия (Нови извор) 2:12
24.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 0:6
01.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 1:5
07.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 0:10
15.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:7
21.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 0:9
29.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 0:3
05.12.2020 14:00 17 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 0:9
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 2:15
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
14.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
21.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
03.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
10.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
18.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Г Тракия (Нови извор) -:-
30.04.2021 17:00 28 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
04.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
12.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
30.05.2021 18:00 34 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
13 Вихър (Белозем) 17 4 3 10 24:41 15
14 Тракия (Нови извор) 17 4 3 10 36:37 15
15 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 17 3 2 12 23:48 11
16 Раковски (Раковски) 17 2 1 14 20:51 7
17 Марица (Цалапица) 17 0 0 17 12:114 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 14 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 3 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници