Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

BGSupporters форум

Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) анл.
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 3:1
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 5:1
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Гигант 1947 (Белене) 1:3
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:1
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 2:1
06.03.2021 15:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) 1:2
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 3:0
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 5:0
13.03.2021 15:00 10 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 2:4
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 3:1
- 12 кръг
почива
27.03.2021 15:00 13 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 1:2
10.04.2021 17:00 14 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) -:-
17.04.2021 17:00 15 кръг Г Гигант 1947 (Белене) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) -:-
30.04.2021 17:00 17 кръг Г Войвода (Драгаш войвода) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 18 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 19 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 20 кръг Д Венци (Искър) -:-
29.05.2021 18:00 21 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
05.06.2021 18:00 22 кръг Г Тръстеник (Тръстеник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Гигант 1947 (Белене) 12 7 4 1 31:17 25
4 Левски (Брест) 12 6 2 4 34:19 20
5 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 11 6 0 5 26:16 18
6 Ботев (Комарево) 12 5 2 5 27:22 17
7 Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 10 4 3 3 27:17 15

Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

Деца: Плевен - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
група "Б"
03.10.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Спартак (Угърчин) 8:0
10.10.2020 10:00 2 кръг Г Искър (Чомаковци) 9:1
17.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 1:8
24.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 0:2
31.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 2:4
10.04.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Спартак (Угърчин) -:-
17.04.2021 10:30 7 кръг Д Искър (Чомаковци) -:-
24.04.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) -:-
08.05.2021 10:30 9 кръг Д Венци (Искър) -:-
15.05.2021 10:30 10 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Пещера (Галата) 5 3 1 1 19:5 10
3 Венци (Искър) 5 3 1 1 11:4 10
4 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 5 2 0 3 20:15 6
5 Искър (Чомаковци) 5 1 0 4 5:29 3
6 Спартак (Угърчин) 5 0 0 5 0:20 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 16 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 1 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЛ 1 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2018 5.338 84
април 2018 3.289 89
март 2018 9.860 61
ноември 2017 5.725 77
октомври 2017 6.983 75
септември 2017 1.381 93
август 2017 4.699 83
май 2017 7.165 73
април 2017 5.809 80
март 2017 11.577 53
ноември 2016 1.449 91
октомври 2016 8.696 64
септември 2016 7.098 69
август 2016 4.766 85
всички

Интернет страници