ОФК София (София)

BGSupporters форум

ОФК София (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
10.09.2017 11:20 1 кръг Д Елит София (София) 1:7
17.09.2017 12:30 2 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия (София) 5:2
- 3 кръг
почива
01.10.2017 12:30 4 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:14
08.10.2017 09:00 5 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:7
15.10.2017 13:40 6 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 0:9
22.10.2017 09:00 7 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 2:2
29.10.2017 13:40 8 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 2:9
26.11.2017 10:10 9 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 2:4
12.11.2017 12:30 10 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 1:7
19.11.2017 12:30 11 кръг Г Арес (София) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Надежда (Доброславци) 10 4 1 5 27:25 13
8 Урвич (Панчарево) 10 2 3 5 13:20 9
9 ОФК София (София) 10 1 1 8 14:64 4
10 Ултраспорт академия (София) 10 1 1 8 6:49 4
11 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 10 0 2 8 6:35 2
Втора фаза / Група "В"
11.03.2018 12:30 1 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 1:4
18.03.2018 10:10 2 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия (София) 2:0
25.03.2018 11:20 3 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 2:5
01.04.2018 09:00 4 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:4
15.04.2018 13:40 5 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 2:6
22.04.2018 11:20 6 кръг Г Сердика (София) 2:5
- 7 кръг
почива
27.05.2018 09:00 8 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 0:10
13.05.2018 09:00 9 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 4:3
20.05.2018 12:30 10 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 0:5
02.06.2018 17:10 11 кръг Г София спорт (София) 3:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
31 Сердика (София) 10 3 1 6 17:26 10
32 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 10 2 1 7 14:39 7
33 ОФК София (София) 10 2 1 7 17:45 7
34 Урвич (Панчарево) 10 2 1 7 18:32 7
35 Ултраспорт академия (София) 10 1 2 7 8:29 5

ОФК София (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 09:30 1 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:5
08.12.2017 19:00 2 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) 0:3
23.09.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:5
30.09.2017 09:30 4 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 0:6
07.10.2017 11:30 5 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 1:2
14.10.2017 11:30 6 кръг Д Елит София (София) 1:3
21.10.2017 09:30 7 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:2
28.10.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:3
04.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г София 2010 (София) 3:0
11.11.2017 09:30 10 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 4:1
18.11.2017 11:30 11 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 1:2
- 12 кръг
почива
02.12.2017 11:30 13 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 3:2
10.03.2018 11:30 14 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:8
17.03.2018 10:30 15 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:3
24.03.2018 10:30 16 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:7
31.03.2018 09:30 17 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 2:10
14.04.2018 11:30 18 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 1:9
21.04.2018 11:30 19 кръг Г Елит София (София) 1:7
28.04.2018 09:30 20 кръг Д София спорт (София) 1:2
09.05.2018 10:30 21 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:2
12.05.2018 10:30 22 кръг Д София 2010 (София) 2:4
19.05.2018 09:30 23 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 2:4
26.05.2018 10:30 24 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 4:8
- 25 кръг
почива
05.06.2018 11:30 26 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 7:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 София спорт (София) 24 8 3 13 32:76 27
10 ЦСКА (София) 24 6 0 18 42:130 18
11 ОФК София (София) 24 4 0 20 34:99 12
12 София 2010 (София) 24 3 2 19 33:133 11
13 Победа 2013 (София) 24 1 2 21 17:131 5

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници