Победа 2013 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Победа 2013 (София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 11:30 1 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 2:11
08.09.2019 09:30 2 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 4:2
15.09.2019 11:30 3 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 1:1
22.09.2019 16:30 4 кръг Д София спорт (София) 0:6
26.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 3:6
29.09.2019 11:30 6 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 9:2
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Национал (София) 2:2
13.10.2019 11:30 8 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:4
19.10.2019 09:30 9 кръг Д Септември (София) 1:4
29.10.2019 11:30 10 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:8
01.12.2019 09:00 11 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:3
10.11.2019 09:30 12 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 3:0
17.11.2019 16:30 13 кръг Г София спорт (София) 2:7
23.11.2019 11:30 14 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 7:1
01.03.2020 16:00 15 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 14:0
08.03.2020 11:30 16 кръг Г Национал (София) анл.
15.03.2020 16:00 17 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) анл.
22.03.2020 15:30 18 кръг Г Септември (София) анл.
29.03.2020 09:30 19 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
05.04.2020 11:30 20 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) анл.
12.04.2020 11:30 21 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) анл.
26.04.2020 11:30 22 кръг Д София спорт (София) анл.
03.05.2020 18:00 23 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) анл.
10.05.2020 11:30 24 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) анл.
17.05.2020 11:30 25 кръг Д Национал (София) анл.
24.05.2020 11:30 26 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) анл.
31.05.2020 11:30 27 кръг Д Септември (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 15 6 3 6 33:35 21
6 Левски Раковски (София) 15 5 2 8 34:35 17
7 Победа 2013 (София) 15 5 2 8 49:57 17
8 Национал (София) 15 3 3 9 20:47 12
9 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 15 2 2 11 18:66 8

Победа 2013 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
21.09.2019 13:30 1 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) 11:0
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 2:0
05.10.2019 12:00 3 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 3:2
12.10.2019 12:00 4 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 1:3
19.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 0:3
16.11.2019 13:30 6 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:9
09.11.2019 09:00 7 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 7 4 1 2 19:10 13
4 Миньор (Перник) 7 3 0 4 11:11 9
5 Победа 2013 (София) 7 3 0 4 18:21 9
6 Спортист 13 (София) 7 2 1 4 7:15 7
7 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 7 2 0 5 6:35 6
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
22.03.2020 09:00 1 кръг Д Ферион (София) анл.
29.03.2020 13:30 2 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) анл.
05.04.2020 09:00 3 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) анл.
12.04.2020 09:00 4 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) анл.
26.04.2020 09:00 5 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) анл.
03.05.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) анл.
10.05.2020 09:00 7 кръг Г Конкордия (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
27 Младост 2015 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Олимпиец (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Победа 2013 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Ферион (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Победа 2013 (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
22.09.2019 11:20 1 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 2:1
29.09.2019 09:00 2 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 2:2
06.10.2019 11:20 3 кръг Д Сердика (София) 2:0
13.10.2019 12:30 4 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 2:1
20.10.2019 11:20 5 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) 3:0
17.11.2019 11:20 6 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 3:3
10.11.2019 10:10 7 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Победа 2013 (София) 7 5 2 0 18:8 17
2 Спорт за всички (София) 7 5 1 1 24:11 16
3 ОФК София (София) 7 4 1 2 15:17 13
4 Сердика (София) 7 4 0 3 14:8 12
5 Витоша 13 (София) 7 4 0 3 18:6 12
Втора фаза / Група "А"
07.03.2020 16:00 1 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
14.03.2020 10:10 2 кръг Г Левски II (София) анл.
21.03.2020 11:20 3 кръг Д Национал (София) анл.
28.03.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) анл.
04.04.2020 11:20 5 кръг Д Левски (София) анл.
11.04.2020 11:20 6 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) анл.
14.04.2020 13:40 7 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) анл.
25.04.2020 12:30 8 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) анл.
02.05.2020 13:40 9 кръг Д Н спорт (София) анл.
09.05.2020 10:10 10 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) анл.
16.05.2020 10:10 11 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) анл.
23.05.2020 16:00 12 кръг Г Септември (София) анл.
30.05.2020 09:00 13 кръг Д Елит София (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Н спорт (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Национал (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Победа 2013 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Септември (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Славия 1913 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници