Саяна (Хасково)

BGSupporters форум

Саяна (Хасково)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) 1:1
15.08.2021 18:00 2 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 3:0
21.08.2021 18:00 3 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 2:1
29.08.2021 18:00 4 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 3:0
05.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:0
11.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:0
19.09.2021 17:00 7 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 5:2
25.09.2021 17:00 8 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:0
03.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 4:0
09.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 2:0
17.10.2021 16:00 11 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 5:0
23.10.2021 16:00 12 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:1
31.10.2021 14:30 13 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
06.11.2021 14:30 14 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
14.11.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
20.11.2021 14:30 16 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
28.11.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 21 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Саяна (Хасково) 12 9 2 1 28:5 29
2 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 11 9 1 1 35:5 28
3 Загорец (Нова Загора) 12 8 1 3 25:5 25
4 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 12 6 2 4 31:20 20
5 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 11 5 4 2 13:11 19
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Хасково / Първи кръг
- -
почива
Област Хасково / 1/2 финали
04.08.2021 18:00 - Д Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 7:1
Област Хасково / Финал
11.08.2021 18:15 - Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 3:0
Поток Пловдив/Смолян/Хасково/Кърджали / Финали
18.08.2021 18:00 - Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 0:2

Саяна II (Хасково)

"А" ОГ Хасково
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Д ФК Хасково 1922 (Хасково) 1:4
12.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 1:2
18.09.2021 16:30 3 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 4:1
26.09.2021 16:30 4 кръг Д Старско (Хасково) 1:2
02.10.2021 15:30 5 кръг Г Топлика (Минерални бани) 4:2
10.10.2021 15:30 6 кръг Д Марица (Симеоновград) 0:1
16.10.2021 15:00 7 кръг Г Герганин извор (Бисер) 1:3
24.10.2021 15:00 8 кръг Д Раковски (Ивайловград) -:-
30.10.2021 14:30 9 кръг Г Любимец 2000 (Любимец) -:-
07.11.2021 14:30 10 кръг Д Тунджа (Срем) -:-
13.11.2021 14:30 11 кръг Г Любимец 2018 (Любимец) -:-
- 12 кръг Г ФК Хасково 1922 (Хасково) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Старско (Хасково) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Топлика (Минерални бани) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Марица (Симеоновград) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Герганин извор (Бисер) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Раковски (Ивайловград) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Любимец 2000 (Любимец) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Тунджа (Срем) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Любимец 2018 (Любимец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 7 2 2 3 13:13 8
8 ФК Хасково 1922 (Хасково) 7 2 1 4 10:14 7
9 Саяна II (Хасково) 7 2 0 5 12:15 6
10 Тунджа (Срем) 7 1 1 5 13:27 4
11 Топлика (Минерални бани) 8 1 1 6 12:28 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници