Септември 2005 (Жабокрът)

BGSupporters форум

Септември 2005 (Жабокрът)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 0:1
07.09.2014 18:00 2 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 4:2
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 2:1
21.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 6:4
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 3:2
- 6 кръг
почива
19.10.2014 10:30 7 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 4:0
26.10.2014 10:30 8 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 3:4
02.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 0:6
09.11.2014 15:00 10 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 0:4
16.11.2014 11:00 11 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:1
23.11.2014 11:00 12 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 2:1
30.11.2014 11:00 13 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:3
01.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 6:2
13.04.2015 16:00 15 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 3:1
15.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 1:4
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 4:2
29.03.2015 10:30 18 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 3:2
- 19 кръг
почива
10.04.2015 10:30 20 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 4:1
19.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 0:13
26.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 3:2
03.05.2015 17:00 23 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 0:2
10.05.2015 10:30 24 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:7
17.05.2015 10:30 25 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 0:3
24.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Ботев (Лозно) 24 17 2 5 72:29 53
4 Струма (Нови чифлик) 24 16 2 6 86:42 50
5 Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 24 13 1 10 54:68 40
6 Руен (Богослов) 24 10 5 9 49:42 35
7 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 24 9 4 11 48:76 31

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 13 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници