Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

BGSupporters форум

Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 5:0
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 4:2
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 1:0
22.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 3:1
27.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 2:0
04.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 1:2
11.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) 4:1
18.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 0:1
25.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 0:3
01.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:3
12.12.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 2:0
15.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 6:0
22.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Липа (Череша) анл.
29.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 4:0
05.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 6:3
21.02.2021 14:30 16 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 2:1
28.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:3
03.03.2021 15:30 18 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 1:0
07.03.2021 15:30 19 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 2:2
отложен 20 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
21.03.2021 15:30 21 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:3
отложен 22 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) -:-
11.04.2021 17:00 23 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
18.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
01.05.2021 18:00 26 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 27 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 28 кръг
почива
23.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
30.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Д Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 19 14 1 4 51:32 43
4 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 20 13 1 6 56:27 40
5 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 19 12 1 6 44:25 37
6 Вихър (Айтос) 19 11 2 6 58:27 35
7 Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 18 9 2 7 53:31 29

Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:5
03.10.2020 10:00 2 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:3
10.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1:11
17.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:7
24.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 1:5
31.10.2020 10:00 6 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 1:8
07.11.2020 10:00 7 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) 1:6
21.03.2021 10:00 8 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:9
отложен 9 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
10.04.2021 10:00 10 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
17.04.2021 10:00 11 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
24.04.2021 10:00 12 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
08.05.2021 11:00 13 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
15.05.2021 11:00 14 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Стралджа (Стралджа) 8 4 3 1 22:12 15
5 Созопол (Созопол) 8 3 1 4 14:22 10
6 Поморие (Поморие) 8 2 1 5 14:18 7
7 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 8 1 0 7 13:49 3
8 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 8 0 0 8 6:54 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 15 място

Интернет страници