Трявна (Трявна)

BGSupporters форум

Трявна (Трявна)

"А" ОФГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Г Стрела (Шумата) 9:1
20.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Ера I (Севлиево) 2:1
28.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Академик (Габрово) 4:0
04.10.2014 16:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Ряховците) 2:0
12.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Д Юнак (Кормянско) 15:1
19.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Видима (Душево) 9:0
12.11.2014 14:30 7 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 1:0
06.12.2014 14:00 8 кръг Г Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 8:0
09.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) 1:0
15.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Г Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 6:0
23.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 7:1
29.03.2015 17:00 12 кръг Д Стрела (Шумата) 16:0
05.04.2015 17:00 13 кръг Д Ера I (Севлиево) 2:0
08.04.2015 17:00 14 кръг Г Академик (Габрово) 0:0
19.04.2015 17:00 15 кръг Д Вихър (Ряховците) 11:1
26.04.2015 17:00 16 кръг Г Юнак (Кормянско) 5:2
03.05.2015 18:00 17 кръг Д Видима (Душево) 22:0
10.05.2015 18:00 18 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 4:2
17.05.2015 18:00 19 кръг Д Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 3:0
23.05.2015 18:00 20 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) 4:1
31.05.2015 18:00 21 кръг Д Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 5:0
07.06.2015 18:00 22 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 8:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Трявна (Трявна) 22 21 1 0 144:12 64
2 Ера I (Севлиево) 22 20 0 2 143:24 60
3 Академик (Габрово) 22 14 3 5 71:40 45
4 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 22 13 3 6 94:41 42
5 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 22 13 2 7 87:48 41

Трявна (Трявна)

ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2014 15:00 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 0:5
26.09.2014 15:00 2 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 3:5
03.10.2014 15:00 3 кръг Г Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 0:1
10.10.2014 15:00 4 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 1:1
17.10.2014 15:00 5 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 0:4
24.10.2014 15:00 6 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 3:0
31.10.2014 15:00 7 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 1:1
27.03.2015 15:00 8 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) 0:5
03.04.2015 16:00 9 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) 0:3
09.04.2015 16:00 10 кръг Д Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 0:2
17.04.2015 16:00 11 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 2:1
24.04.2015 16:00 12 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 0:1
01.05.2015 16:00 13 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 3:0
08.05.2015 16:00 14 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ювентус (Малчика) 14 8 1 5 42:34 25
5 Павликени (Павликени) 14 7 1 6 33:36 22
6 Трявна (Трявна) 14 4 2 8 15:29 14
7 Ситомир (Никопол) 14 3 1 10 25:44 10
8 Гигант (Белене) 14 0 1 13 14:66 1

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
октомври 2019 9.024 63
септември 2019 3.459 88
август 2019 7.684 69
май 2019 4.861 87
април 2019 5.248 85
март 2019 4.045 88
ноември 2018 7.862 73
октомври 2018 8.702 65
септември 2018 4.293 85
май 2018 5.726 82
април 2018 8.633 67
март 2018 6.909 75
ноември 2017 5.000 82
октомври 2017 7.490 71
септември 2017 12.549 43
август 2017 1.809 89
май 2017 8.192 66
април 2017 5.426 81
март 2017 5.489 79
ноември 2016 1.424 92
октомври 2016 6.492 73
септември 2016 8.736 62
август 2016 6.035 77
май 2016 4.802 80
април 2016 3.793 83
март 2016 5.273 77
ноември 2015 8.083 65
октомври 2015 9.960 50
август 2015 9.991 47
май 2014 3.725 87
април 2014 6.217 75
март 2014 7.320 66
ноември 2013 5.244 84
септември 2013 2.872 91
август 2013 1.362 93
май 2013 9.173 59
април 2013 6.334 73
март 2013 1.753 88
ноември 2012 1.946 89
октомври 2012 3.807 87
септември 2012 1.763 92
май 2012 5.469 86
април 2012 4.031 88
март 2012 4.779 86
ноември 2011 6.663 87
октомври 2011 9.599 69
септември 2011 7.604 85
август 2011 9.290 71
май 2011 17.820 35
април 2011 10.711 62
март 2011 9.224 72
ноември 2010 10.344 74
октомври 2010 10.768 69
септември 2010 6.452 93
август 2010 7.486 88
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници