Трявна (Трявна)

BGSupporters форум

Трявна (Трявна)

"А" ОГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2021 16:30 1 кръг Г Спортист (Петко Славейков) 4:2
26.09.2021 14:00 2 кръг Д Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 12:0
03.10.2021 16:00 3 кръг Г Боруна (Царева ливада) 4:0
10.10.2021 15:30 4 кръг Д Балкан (Плачковци) 6:0
17.10.2021 13:00 5 кръг Г Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 7:0
отложен 6 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) -:-
31.10.2021 14:30 7 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 5:0
отложен 8 кръг Д Видима (Душево) -:-
отложен 9 кръг Г Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) -:-
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Д Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Спортист (Петко Славейков) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Боруна (Царева ливада) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Балкан (Плачковци) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Стрела 2006 (Шумата) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Видима (Душево) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Г Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Трявна (Трявна) 6 6 0 0 38:2 18
2 Боруна (Царева ливада) 6 5 0 1 46:8 15
3 Дан Колов (Сенник) 4 4 0 0 20:2 12
4 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 6 4 0 2 20:14 12
5 Балкан (Плачковци) 7 4 0 3 15:15 12

Трявна (Трявна)

ЮСВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2021 16:00 1 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 0:4
29.09.2021 16:00 2 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:5
06.10.2021 15:00 3 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 0:4
13.10.2021 15:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3
20.10.2021 15:00 5 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 0:1
27.10.2021 15:00 6 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:2
03.11.2021 14:30 7 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) анл.
10.11.2021 14:30 8 кръг Г Белица 2017 (Килифарево) -:-
17.11.2021 14:30 9 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Д Белица 2017 (Килифарево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Спартак (Плевен) 6 2 0 4 5:16 6
7 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 5 1 0 4 7:11 3
8 Павликени (Павликени) 5 1 0 4 7:16 3
9 Трявна (Трявна) 6 0 0 6 0:19 0
-- Чумерна (Елена) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
октомври 2019 9.024 63
септември 2019 3.459 88
август 2019 7.684 69
май 2019 4.861 87
април 2019 5.248 85
март 2019 4.045 88
ноември 2018 7.862 73
октомври 2018 8.702 65
септември 2018 4.293 85
май 2018 5.726 82
април 2018 8.633 67
март 2018 6.909 75
ноември 2017 5.000 82
октомври 2017 7.490 71
септември 2017 12.549 43
август 2017 1.809 89
май 2017 8.192 66
април 2017 5.426 81
март 2017 5.489 79
ноември 2016 1.424 92
октомври 2016 6.492 73
септември 2016 8.736 62
август 2016 6.035 77
май 2016 4.802 80
април 2016 3.793 83
март 2016 5.273 77
ноември 2015 8.083 65
октомври 2015 9.960 50
август 2015 9.991 47
май 2014 3.725 87
април 2014 6.217 75
март 2014 7.320 66
ноември 2013 5.244 84
септември 2013 2.872 91
август 2013 1.362 93
май 2013 9.173 59
април 2013 6.334 73
март 2013 1.753 88
ноември 2012 1.946 89
октомври 2012 3.807 87
септември 2012 1.763 92
май 2012 5.469 86
април 2012 4.031 88
март 2012 4.779 86
ноември 2011 6.663 87
октомври 2011 9.599 69
септември 2011 7.604 85
август 2011 9.290 71
май 2011 17.820 35
април 2011 10.711 62
март 2011 9.224 72
ноември 2010 10.344 74
октомври 2010 10.768 69
септември 2010 6.452 93
август 2010 7.486 88
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници