"Б" ОФГ Ямбол | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.09.2015 14:30 | 1 кръг | Д | Бакаджик (Чарган) | 3:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09.2015 14:30 | 2 кръг | Г | Червена звезда II (Каменец) | 1:4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10.2015 13:00 | 3 кръг | Д | Кабиле (Кабиле) | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.10.2015 16:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Спортист (Роза) | 6:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.10.2015 13:00 | 5 кръг | Д | Гагарин (Крумово) | 3:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.10.2015 16:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Бояново 2012 (Бояново) | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 7 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.11.2015 11:30 | 8 кръг | Д | Изгрев (Меден кладенец) | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.11.2015 14:30 | 9 кръг | Г | Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.03.2016 15:00 | 10 кръг | Г | Бакаджик (Чарган) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.03.2016 15:00 | 11 кръг | Д | Червена звезда II (Каменец) | 4:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.04.2016 17:00 | 12 кръг | Г | Кабиле (Кабиле) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.04.2016 17:00 | 13 кръг | Д | Спортист (Роза) | 4:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04.2016 17:00 | 14 кръг | Г | Гагарин (Крумово) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04.2016 17:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Бояново 2012 (Бояново) | 5:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 16 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.05.2016 18:00 | 17 кръг | Г | Изгрев (Меден кладенец) | 0:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2016 18:00 | 18 кръг | Д | Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) | 4:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Нац. дивизия: | - |
"А" група: | - |
"Б" група: | - |
2019/2020 | Б ОФГ ЯБ | 6 място |
2018/2019 | Б ОФГ ЯБ | 1 място |
2017/2018 | Б ОФГ ЯБ | 4 място |
2016/2017 | Б ОФГ ЯБ | 6 място |
2015/2016 | Б ОФГ ЯБ | 5 място |
2014/2015 | Б ОФГ ЯБ | 8 място |
2012/2013 | Б ОФГ ЯБ | 9 място |
» няма интернет страници