Венци (Искър)

BGSupporters форум

Венци (Искър)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 0:6
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) 6:1
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Гигант 1947 (Белене) 3:5
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:3
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 0:3
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 2:3
21.11.2020 14:30 7 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 1:3
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 1:5
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 0:5
04.05.2021 18:00 10 кръг Г Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 1:8
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) анл.
20.03.2021 15:00 12 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 2:2
27.03.2021 15:00 13 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 3:3
10.04.2021 17:00 14 кръг Д Гигант 1947 (Белене) 1:6
17.04.2021 17:00 15 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:3
24.04.2021 17:00 16 кръг Д Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 3:0
30.04.2021 17:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) 2:4
08.05.2021 18:00 18 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 1:3
15.05.2021 18:00 19 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 20 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) -:-
29.05.2021 18:00 21 кръг Д Тръстеник (Тръстеник) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Левски (Брест) 16 7 3 6 36:28 24
8 Ситомир (Никопол) 17 5 3 9 22:33 18
9 Венци (Искър) 17 2 2 13 26:63 8
10 Вихър (Гулянци) 16 1 1 14 10:71 4
11 Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 17 4 0 13 13:37 12

Венци (Искър)

Деца: Плевен - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
група "Б"
03.10.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Искър (Чомаковци) 3:0
10.10.2020 10:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) 2:3
17.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 1:1
24.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 2:0
31.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Г Спартак (Угърчин) анл.
10.04.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Искър (Чомаковци) 3:0
17.04.2021 10:30 7 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 1:2
24.04.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) 0:4
08.05.2021 10:30 9 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 3:1
- 10 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Койнаре) 8 7 0 1 30:10 21
2 Пещера (Галата) 7 5 1 1 26:5 16
3 Венци (Искър) 8 4 1 3 15:11 13
4 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 7 2 0 5 17:23 6
5 Искър (Чомаковци) 8 0 0 8 2:41 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЛ 11 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници