Янтра 2013 (Габрово)

BGSupporters форум

Янтра 2013 (Габрово)

ДПГ13: Велико Търново - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2020 15:20 1 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 3:7
02.10.2020 14:00 2 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:0
09.10.2020 14:00 3 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:5
16.10.2020 14:00 4 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 3:0
23.10.2020 14:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:11
30.10.2020 14:00 6 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 0:3
01.04.2021 14:00 7 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 1:6
09.04.2021 14:00 8 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:4
16.04.2021 14:00 9 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:2
23.04.2021 14:00 10 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 5:8
30.04.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 3:0
07.05.2021 14:00 12 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3
14.05.2021 14:00 13 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) 0:2
21.05.2021 14:00 14 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 1:8
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Спартак (Плевен) 14 7 2 5 56:34 23
5 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 14 6 2 6 35:21 20
6 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 14 6 1 7 17:36 19
7 Янтра 2013 (Габрово) 14 2 1 11 17:59 7
8 Академик (Свищов) 14 2 1 11 17:37 7

Янтра 2013 (Габрово)

Държавно първенство за жени
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:30 1 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) 2:1
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 0:3
26.09.2020 16:00 3 кръг Г ЖФК Варна (Варна) 0:3
04.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Д Барокко (София) 1:1 Нова спорт
10.10.2020 15:00 5 кръг Г Пирин лейдис (Благоевград) 1:10
18.10.2020 13:00 6 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 5:3
24.10.2020 14:00 7 кръг Д НСА (София) 0:12
31.10.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:14
07.11.2020 13:00 9 кръг Д ЛП Супер спорт (София) 1:6
14.11.2020 15:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Стара Загора) 0:12
21.11.2020 13:00 11 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:11
28.11.2020 13:00 12 кръг Г Риал (Ковачевци) 0:9
06.03.2021 14:00 13 кръг Д Енко (Пловдив) 0:3
13.03.2021 14:00 14 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) 2:5
20.03.2021 14:00 15 кръг Г Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 1:2
10.04.2021 13:00 16 кръг Д ЖФК Варна (Варна) 4:0
17.04.2021 14:30 17 кръг Г Барокко (София) 0:8
24.04.2021 14:00 18 кръг Д Пирин лейдис (Благоевград) 0:1
08.05.2021 16:00 19 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) 5:0
15.05.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г НСА (София) 0:17
22.05.2021 15:00 21 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:9
29.05.2021 16:30 22 кръг Г ЛП Супер спорт (София) 0:3
05.06.2021 17:00 23 кръг Д Локомотив (Стара Загора) 0:14
12.06.2021 17:30 24 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:3
19.06.2021 14:00 25 кръг Д Риал (Ковачевци) 3:3
26.06.2021 18:00 26 кръг Г Енко (Пловдив) 1:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Енко (Пловдив) 26 6 5 15 23:69 23
11 ЖФК Варна (Варна) 26 7 0 19 26:82 21
12 Янтра 2013 (Габрово) 26 4 3 19 27:154 15
13 Пълдин (Пловдив) 26 3 1 22 19:96 10
14 Левски (Чепинци) 26 1 1 24 13:152 4

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници