Габър 2015 (Габрица)

BGSupporters форум

Габър 2015 (Габрица)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 1:1
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:1
01.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 7:3
25.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 1:5
02.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 4:1
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 1:2
16.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Заря 1963 (Звегор) 1:1
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:2
30.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 1:8
05.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 6:1
12.11.2016 10:30 11 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 2:0
- 12 кръг
почива
27.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 1:1
04.12.2016 13:00 14 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 3:2
26.02.2017 15:00 15 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 4:0
- 16 кръг
почива
12.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:2
19.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 4:1
25.03.2017 15:00 19 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 0:5
02.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 6:0
09.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 1:5
16.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Д Заря 1963 (Звегор) 4:1
23.04.2017 17:00 23 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 0:3
30.04.2017 17:00 24 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) -:-
03.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) -:-
07.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) -:-
- 27 кръг
почива
17.05.2017 18:00 28 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) -:-
21.05.2017 18:00 29 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) -:-
28.05.2017 18:00 30 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 20 15 5 0 61:17 50
3 Устрем (Трем) 20 16 2 2 71:17 50
4 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 19 15 2 2 93:24 47
5 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 21 11 3 7 77:50 36
6 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 20 10 2 8 50:44 32
7 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 21 8 5 8 46:43 29
8 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 19 6 7 6 30:36 25
9 Зенит (Черноглавци) 19 7 3 9 54:40 24

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници