Искър (Чомаковци)

BGSupporters форум

Искър (Чомаковци)

"Б" ОФГ Плевен - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2017 11:30 1 кръг Д Кайлъка (Плевен) 0:1
10.09.2017 11:30 2 кръг Г Чавдар (Садовец) 0:2
17.09.2017 11:30 3 кръг Д Крали Марко (Еница) 2:1
24.09.2017 11:30 4 кръг Г Левски (Сухаче) 1:2
01.10.2017 11:30 5 кръг Д Искър (Долни Луковит) 2:0
08.10.2017 11:30 6 кръг Г Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 3:0
15.10.2017 11:30 7 кръг Д Левски (Писарово) 2:1
22.10.2017 11:30 8 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) 0:3
29.10.2017 11:30 9 кръг Д Венци (Искър) 3:0
05.11.2017 11:00 10 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) 2:4
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Г Кайлъка (Плевен) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Чавдар (Садовец) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Крали Марко (Еница) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Левски (Сухаче) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Искър (Долни Луковит) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Лавров (Горни Дъбник) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Левски (Писарово) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Венци (Искър) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Чавдар (Садовец) 10 5 3 2 23:13 18
5 Дреновец (Горник) 10 5 2 3 23:19 17
6 Искър (Чомаковци) 10 5 0 5 15:14 15
7 Венци (Искър) 10 4 2 4 23:17 14
8 Кайлъка (Плевен) 10 3 2 5 19:30 11

Искър (Чомаковци)

Деца: Плевен - Междуобластна група - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2017 11:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) 1:3
30.09.2017 11:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) анл.
- 3 кръг
почива
14.10.2017 11:00 4 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 5:3
21.10.2017 11:00 5 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) 0:0
28.10.2017 11:00 6 кръг Д Бенковски (Тетевен) 5:0
04.11.2017 11:00 7 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) 1:3
11.11.2017 11:00 8 кръг Д Венци (Искър) 6:0
18.11.2017 11:00 9 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) 3:0
- 10 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Бенковски (Тетевен) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Венци (Искър) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Луковит) 7 6 1 0 30:5 19
2 Партизан (Червен бряг) 7 5 1 1 40:13 16
3 Искър (Чомаковци) 7 4 1 2 21:9 13
4 Бенковски (Тетевен) 6 4 0 2 21:12 12
5 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 7 2 0 5 14:36 6

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място

Интернет страници