Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

BGSupporters форум

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

"А" ОГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 18:00 1 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 3:3
08.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) 1:3
отложен 3 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) 1:2
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Млада гвардия (Розово) 5:0
06.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 3:0
13.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Реал (Мъдрец) 3:2
20.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) 4:2
02.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Тунджа (Павел баня) 0:2
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Минерал (Овощник) 2:1
16.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
01.12.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Млада гвардия (Розово) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Реал (Мъдрец) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Тунджа (Павел баня) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Минерал (Овощник) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Верея (Стара Загора) 8 7 0 1 30:2 21
4 Минерал (Овощник) 9 7 0 2 32:10 21
5 Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 9 5 1 3 22:15 16
6 Бузлуджа (Енина) 9 5 1 3 30:11 16
7 Локомотив (Тулово) 9 4 1 4 19:20 13

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Деца: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 12:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив (Стара Загора) -:-
28.09.2019 12:00 2 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
05.10.2019 12:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 4:2
12.10.2019 12:00 4 кръг Г Ника (Сливен) 2:2
19.10.2019 12:00 5 кръг Д Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 4:1
06.11.2019 12:00 6 кръг Г Арсенал (Казанлък) 3:3
02.11.2019 12:00 7 кръг Д Респект (Хасково) 1:5
09.11.2019 12:00 8 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:5
16.11.2019 12:00 9 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
23.11.2019 12:00 10 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
30.11.2019 12:00 11 кръг Д Арена (Ямбол) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Локомотив (Стара Загора) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ника (Сливен) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Арсенал (Казанлък) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Респект (Хасково) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 5 3 0 2 16:11 9
6 Локомотив (Стара Загора) 5 2 2 1 12:15 8
7 Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 6 2 2 2 14:18 8
8 Загорец (Нова Загора) 5 2 1 2 11:5 7
9 Розова долина (Казанлък) 5 2 0 3 12:11 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници