Рациария (Арчар)

BGSupporters форум

Рациария (Арчар)

"А" ОГ Видин
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Грамада) 1:0
14.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Дунав (Дунавци) 1:0
- 3 кръг
почива
28.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Тимок (Брегово) 1:9
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) 3:3
12.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Пластик (Старопатица) 2:1
19.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Партизани (Макреш) 4:2
16.11.2019 14:30 8 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) 0:0
09.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Д Дуло (Видин) 4:0
- 10 кръг Г Ботев (Грамада) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Дунав (Дунавци) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг Д Тимок (Брегово) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ружинци (Ружинци) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Пластик (Старопатица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Партизани (Макреш) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Дуло (Видин) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Тимок (Брегово) 8 7 1 0 35:9 22
2 Ботев (Грамада) 8 6 0 2 29:7 18
3 Рациария (Арчар) 8 5 2 1 16:15 17
4 Балкан (Белоградчик) 8 4 2 2 15:11 14
5 Ружинци (Ружинци) 8 4 1 3 20:22 13

Рациария (Арчар)

Деца: Видин - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.10.2019 14:00 1 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) 3:0
09.10.2019 14:00 2 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) 0:2
16.10.2019 14:00 3 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) 11:2
23.10.2019 14:00 4 кръг Г Ружинци (Ружинци) 5:0
30.10.2019 14:00 5 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) 1:1
06.11.2019 14:00 6 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 10:0
- 7 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Ружинци (Ружинци) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Балкан (Белоградчик) 6 5 1 0 26:2 16
2 Рациария (Арчар) 6 4 1 1 30:5 13
3 Ружинци (Ружинци) 6 2 0 4 20:21 6
4 Дреновец (Дреновец) 6 0 0 6 3:51 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВД 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВД 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВД 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВД 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВД 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВД 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници