Вихър 1969 (Боян)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър 1969 (Боян)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 2:5
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 1:11
18.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 0:4
25.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) 2:2
- 5 кръг
почива
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 1:4
16.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) 0:2
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 2:2
30.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 4:2
05.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Г Заря 1963 (Звегор) 2:0
12.11.2016 10:30 11 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:4
19.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:9
27.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 1:1
04.12.2016 13:00 14 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 1:0
11.12.2016 11:00 15 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:5
05.03.2017 15:00 16 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 0:2
12.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 0:7
19.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 0:4
25.03.2017 10:30 19 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 0:4
- 20 кръг
почива
09.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 1:7
- 22 кръг
почива
23.04.2017 17:00 23 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 4:3
30.04.2017 17:00 24 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 2:0
03.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Д Заря 1963 (Звегор) 3:0
07.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:3
14.05.2017 18:00 27 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 2:7
17.05.2017 18:00 28 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 0:13
21.05.2017 18:00 29 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 1:1
28.05.2017 18:00 30 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 25 9 6 10 53:51 33
9 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 25 7 8 10 39:56 29
10 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 25 6 4 15 30:100 22
11 Космос 2013 (Браничево) 25 4 4 17 49:82 16
12 Капитана (Капитан Петко) 25 3 4 18 27:87 13

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 10 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 12 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 13 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници