Септември 2005 (Жабокрът)

BGSupporters форум

Септември 2005 (Жабокрът)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:0
03.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 0:6
10.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 1:4
17.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 5:1
24.09.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 3:2
01.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 1:2
08.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:2
15.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 3:2
22.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 1:5
29.10.2017 10:30 10 кръг Г Струма 2017 (Невестино) 6:1
05.11.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 2:4
12.11.2017 10:30 12 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 0:3
19.11.2017 10:30 13 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:5
25.02.2018 15:00 14 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:0
09.04.2018 15:00 15 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 2:3
11.03.2018 15:00 16 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 2:1
18.03.2018 15:30 17 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:1
отложен 18 кръг Д Славия (Граница) -:-
01.04.2018 10:30 19 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 1:4
06.04.2018 10:30 20 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:10
15.04.2018 10:30 21 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 3:1
22.04.2018 16:00 22 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) -:-
29.04.2018 10:30 23 кръг Д Струма 2017 (Невестино) -:-
06.05.2018 17:00 24 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
13.05.2018 10:30 25 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) -:-
20.05.2018 17:00 26 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Руен (Богослов) 20 9 4 7 45:35 31
8 Славия (Граница) 20 8 3 9 39:53 27
9 Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 20 8 1 11 38:57 25
10 Спортист (Слокощица) 20 6 4 10 33:41 22
11 Струма (Нови чифлик) 20 6 2 12 33:48 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници