Руен (Богослов)

BGSupporters форум

Руен (Богослов)

"А" ОГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2023 10:30 1 кръг Д Струмска слава (Търновлаг) 1:1
03.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 4:2
10.09.2023 10:30 3 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 0:2
17.09.2023 10:30 4 кръг Г Армейци (Кюстендил) 3:1
24.09.2023 17:00 5 кръг Д Осоговец (Пиперков чифлик) 3:0
01.10.2023 10:30 6 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 3:2
08.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 0:0
15.10.2023 10:30 8 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 0:2
22.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Д Сибир (Кюстендил) 0:2
03.12.2023 10:30 10 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 3:0
- 11 кръг
почива
19.11.2023 14:30 12 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 0:3
10.12.2023 14:30 13 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 1:5
25.02.2024 10:30 14 кръг Г Струмска слава (Търновлаг) 0:3
03.03.2024 10:30 15 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) -:-
10.03.2024 10:30 16 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) -:-
17.03.2024 10:30 17 кръг Д Армейци (Кюстендил) -:-
24.03.2024 10:30 18 кръг Г Осоговец (Пиперков чифлик) -:-
31.03.2024 16:00 19 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
07.04.2024 10:30 20 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) -:-
14.04.2024 16:00 21 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) -:-
21.04.2024 10:30 22 кръг Г Сибир (Кюстендил) -:-
28.04.2024 10:30 23 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
19.05.2024 17:30 25 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) -:-
26.05.2024 10:30 26 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Сибир (Кюстендил) 13 6 2 5 27:26 20
7 Копие (Копиловци) 13 6 1 6 32:32 19
8 Руен (Богослов) 13 5 2 6 18:23 17
9 Армейци (Кюстендил) 13 5 1 7 22:39 16
10 Осоговец (Пиперков чифлик) 13 3 2 8 20:47 11

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 9 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници