Устрем (Трем)

BGSupporters форум

Устрем (Трем)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.08.2015 18:00 1 кръг Д Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 4:0
06.09.2015 14:00 2 кръг Г Паламара (Венец) 5:1
13.09.2015 14:00 3 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 9:1
20.09.2015 14:00 4 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 4:1
27.09.2015 14:00 5 кръг Д Победа 1973 (Пристое) 5:3
04.10.2015 13:00 6 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:3
11.10.2015 13:00 7 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 4:1
18.10.2015 13:00 8 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 6:2
24.10.2015 16:00 9 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) 1:1
01.11.2015 11:00 10 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 2:2
08.11.2015 10:30 11 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 5:1
15.11.2015 10:30 12 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 7:1
- 13 кръг
почива
29.11.2015 10:30 14 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 5:1
06.12.2015 12:00 15 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 7:1
28.02.2016 11:30 16 кръг Г Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 3:0
06.03.2016 11:30 17 кръг Д Паламара (Венец) 9:0
13.03.2016 11:30 18 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:2
20.03.2016 11:30 19 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 1:0
27.03.2016 11:30 20 кръг Г Победа 1973 (Пристое) 5:0
03.04.2016 13:30 21 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 5:0
10.04.2016 13:30 22 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) 2:1
17.04.2016 13:30 23 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 6:1
24.04.2016 13:30 24 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 1:1
30.04.2016 17:00 25 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 2:3
04.05.2016 18:00 26 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 5:1
08.05.2016 15:00 27 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 4:1
- 28 кръг
почива
14.05.2016 18:00 29 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 1:0
21.05.2016 18:00 30 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 5:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 28 23 3 2 87:27 72
2 Устрем (Трем) 28 22 3 3 115:29 69
3 Мълния (Климент) 28 22 2 4 135:32 68
4 Космос 2013 (Браничево) 28 19 2 7 131:43 59
5 Лудогорец (Каолиново) 28 16 5 7 68:42 53
"А" ОФГ Шумен - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финал за 3-то място
29.05.2016 15:30 - Д Стан (Стан) 2:2

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 8 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници