Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Академик (Пловдив)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Барокко (София)

Батак (Батак)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бригада (Димитровград)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Вива (София)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Гранд Про (Варна)

Граничар (Кирково)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Дуло 2018 (Дулово)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Елит София (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интер Джесика 2010 (София)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кърджали (Кърджали)

Левски Спартак 1962 (София)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Мадан (Мадан)

Малеш (Микрево)

Марев старс (Варна)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК София (София)

Палас (Рудозем)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РМФ (София)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Сердика (София)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Улпия (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УСК П.Хилендарски (Пловдив)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

ФА Карлово (Карлово)

ФА Спартак (Пловдив)

Феникс (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Свиленград (Свиленград)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампион (София)

Шампион (Стара Загора)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Шипка старс (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Векта (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Векта (Пловдив)

ЮСВ: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2015 16:00 1 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) 0:3
25.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:1
02.10.2015 16:00 3 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) 1:0
09.10.2015 15:00 4 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 3:1
16.10.2015 11:00 5 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 3:2
22.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 3:2
19.11.2015 14:00 7 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:2
06.11.2015 14:00 8 кръг Д Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 7:0
12.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:5
26.03.2016 11:00 10 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 0:3
31.03.2016 15:00 11 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:1
07.04.2016 10:30 12 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) 0:3
15.04.2016 15:00 13 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) 0:3
21.04.2016 16:00 14 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:0
28.04.2016 16:00 15 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 0:3
05.05.2016 16:00 16 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:3
14.05.2016 10:30 17 кръг Г Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 5:0
19.05.2016 16:00 18 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 4:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 18 10 1 7 41:26 31
5 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 18 8 1 9 36:38 25
6 Векта (Пловдив) 18 7 1 10 26:34 22
7 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 18 6 2 10 36:39 20
8 Палас (Рудозем) 18 6 0 12 31:38 18

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници