Заря 1963 (Звегор)

BGSupporters форум

Заря 1963 (Звегор)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 3:0
- 2 кръг
почива
18.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 2:2
25.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 0:0
02.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 5:0
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 1:1
16.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 1:1
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 3:2
30.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:1
05.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 0:2
12.11.2016 10:30 11 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 2:1
20.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:1
27.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 0:4
04.12.2016 13:00 14 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 0:1
11.12.2016 13:00 15 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 2:2
05.03.2017 15:00 16 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) 3:2
- 17 кръг
почива
19.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 0:0
- 19 кръг
почива
02.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 2:2
09.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 4:0
16.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 1:4
23.04.2017 17:00 23 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:10
30.04.2017 17:00 24 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 2:2
03.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 0:3
07.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 4:1
14.05.2017 18:00 27 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:4
17.05.2017 18:00 28 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 2:5
21.05.2017 18:00 29 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 0:5
28.05.2017 18:00 30 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Зенит (Черноглавци) 25 9 7 9 69:47 34
8 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 25 9 6 10 53:51 33
9 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 25 7 8 10 39:56 29
10 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 25 6 4 15 30:100 22
11 Космос 2013 (Браничево) 25 4 4 17 49:82 16

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници