Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 0:5
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 0:3
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:5
22.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 3:10
27.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:6
04.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Липа (Череша) анл.
11.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 2:6
17.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) 2:5
24.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 4:0
31.10.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 2:3
07.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 2:5
14.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 6:4
21.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 1:1
29.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:7
05.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 3:6
21.02.2021 14:30 16 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 2:4
28.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 2:6
12.05.2021 18:00 18 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:5
06.03.2021 15:30 19 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:2
13.03.2021 15:30 20 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:5
- 21 кръг
почива
04.05.2021 18:00 22 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 1:4
10.04.2021 17:00 23 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) 0:1
18.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 1:3
24.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 1:11
01.05.2021 18:00 26 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 2:2
08.05.2021 18:00 27 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 3:9
16.05.2021 18:00 28 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
30.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Устрем (Тънково) 25 7 2 16 53:80 23
13 Русокастро (Русокастро) 25 7 4 14 45:70 22
14 Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 25 2 2 21 43:118 8
15 Черно море-Рудник (кв.Рудник, Бургас) 25 1 1 23 28:127 4
-- Липа (Череша) - 0 0 0 0:0 -
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Бургас / 1/2 финали
02.08.2020 18:00 - Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:9

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници