Ботев (Дебелец)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Дебелец)

"Б" ОГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 2:2
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 2:0
26.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Владислав 2004 (Джулюница) 0:4
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Първомайци 2020 (Първомайци) 3:10
10.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 5:0
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 0:1
24.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Горско ново село) 3:1
01.11.2020 14:30 8 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 1:3
07.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 6:0
14.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:3
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Владислав 2004 (Джулюница) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Първомайци 2020 (Първомайци) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ботев (Горско ново село) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Владислав 2004 (Джулюница) 10 5 0 5 25:24 15
7 Янтра (Драганово) 10 4 1 5 12:17 13
8 Ботев (Дебелец) 10 4 1 5 23:24 13
9 Вихър (Добри дял) 10 2 0 8 13:18 6
10 Победа (Кесарево) 10 1 1 8 6:58 4

Ботев (Дебелец)

ДПГ13: Велико Търново - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2020 15:30 1 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 3:3
02.10.2020 14:00 2 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 4:3
09.10.2020 14:00 3 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 4:3
отложен 4 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) -:-
23.10.2020 14:00 5 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 4:1
30.10.2020 14:00 6 кръг Г Янтра 2013 (Габрово) 3:0
отложен 7 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Янтра 2013 (Габрово) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 6 5 1 0 22:5 16
2 Ботев (Дебелец) 5 4 1 0 18:10 13
3 Ботев (Враца) 5 3 0 2 11:6 9
4 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 6 2 1 3 5:21 7
5 Академик (Свищов) 4 2 0 2 13:7 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място

Интернет страници