Ботев (Дебелец)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Дебелец)

"Б" ОГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 2:2
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 2:0
26.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Владислав 2004 (Джулюница) 0:4
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Първомайци 2020 (Първомайци) 3:10
10.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 5:0
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 0:1
24.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Горско ново село) 3:1
01.11.2020 14:30 8 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 1:3
07.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 6:0
14.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:3
- 11 кръг
почива
13.03.2021 15:00 12 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 1:4
20.03.2021 15:00 13 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 1:2
27.03.2021 15:00 14 кръг Г Владислав 2004 (Джулюница) 0:4
10.04.2021 17:00 15 кръг Д Първомайци 2020 (Първомайци) 0:3
17.04.2021 17:00 16 кръг Г Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 17 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) -:-
02.05.2021 18:00 18 кръг Г Ботев (Горско ново село) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 19 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 20 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 21 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Ботев (Горско ново село) 13 7 0 6 31:25 21
7 Янтра (Драганово) 13 5 1 7 16:23 16
8 Ботев (Дебелец) 14 4 1 9 25:37 13
9 Вихър (Добри дял) 13 3 0 10 16:24 9
10 Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 14 2 0 12 16:51 6

Ботев (Дебелец)

ДПГ13: Велико Търново - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2020 15:30 1 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 3:3
02.10.2020 14:00 2 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 4:3
09.10.2020 14:00 3 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 4:3
отложен 4 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) -:-
23.10.2020 14:00 5 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 4:1
30.10.2020 14:00 6 кръг Г Янтра 2013 (Габрово) 3:0
01.04.2021 14:00 7 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:2
09.04.2021 14:00 8 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:1
16.04.2021 14:00 9 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
23.04.2021 14:00 10 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
30.04.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
07.05.2021 14:00 12 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
14.05.2021 14:00 13 кръг Д Янтра 2013 (Габрово) -:-
21.05.2021 14:00 14 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 7 6 1 0 23:5 19
2 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 9 4 1 4 9:25 13
3 Ботев (Дебелец) 7 4 1 2 19:13 13
4 Ботев (Враца) 6 4 0 2 15:6 12
5 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 7 3 1 3 23:11 10

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място

Интернет страници