Искър (Чомаковци)

BGSupporters форум

Искър (Чомаковци)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 0:5
19.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 2:0
27.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Червена звезда 1945 (Глава) 0:1
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) 1:0
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Искър 2012 (Долни Луковит) 2:3
17.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Чавдар 2011 (Садовец) 3:3
24.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботев 2020 (Рупци) 1:1
31.10.2020 14:30 8 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) 0:4
13.03.2021 15:00 9 кръг Г Крали Марко (Еница) 0:3
21.03.2021 15:00 10 кръг Д Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 0:3
27.03.2021 15:00 11 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) 0:3
11.04.2021 17:00 12 кръг Д Червена звезда 1945 (Глава) 0:3
18.04.2021 17:00 13 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) 0:3
25.04.2021 17:00 14 кръг Д Искър 2012 (Долни Луковит) 0:3
08.05.2021 18:00 15 кръг Г Чавдар 2011 (Садовец) 0:3
16.05.2021 18:00 16 кръг Д Ботев 2020 (Рупци) 0:3
23.05.2021 18:00 17 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) 0:3
30.05.2021 18:00 18 кръг Д Крали Марко (Еница) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Крали Марко (Еница) 18 8 3 7 33:43 27
7 Червена звезда 1945 (Глава) 18 8 2 8 28:36 26
8 Искър 2012 (Долни Луковит) 18 5 2 11 27:38 17
9 Ботев 2020 (Рупци) 18 2 1 15 18:47 7
10 Искър (Чомаковци) 18 2 2 14 9:47 8

Искър (Чомаковци)

Деца: Плевен - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
група "Б"
03.10.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 0:3
10.10.2020 10:00 2 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 1:9
17.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Г Спартак (Угърчин) анл.
24.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) 0:10
31.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 1:7
10.04.2021 10:30 6 кръг Д Венци (Искър) 0:3
17.04.2021 10:30 7 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 0:3
- 8 кръг
почива
08.05.2021 10:30 9 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 0:3
15.05.2021 10:30 10 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Пещера (Галата) 8 6 1 1 34:5 19
3 Венци (Искър) 8 4 1 3 15:11 13
4 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 8 2 0 6 17:31 6
5 Искър (Чомаковци) 8 0 0 8 2:41 0
- Спартак (Угърчин) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Искър (Чомаковци)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място

Интернет страници