Локомотив 2019 (Самуил)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив 2019 (Самуил)

"А" ОГ Разград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 1:3
10.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 2:1
16.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Челси (Брестовене) 5:2
24.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Златен лист (Точилари) 2:0
01.10.2023 17:00 5 кръг Г Мортагоново (Мортагоново) 1:2
08.10.2023 17:00 6 кръг Д Спортист (Пороище) 1:0
14.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Стрела (Тодорово) 3:0
- 8 кръг
почива
05.11.2023 14:00 9 кръг Д Ураган (Гецово) 3:0
11.11.2023 14:00 10 кръг Г Вихър (Завет) 1:2
19.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Д Вихър (Лозница) 3:0
24.02.2024 14:00 12 кръг Г Адаспорт (Острово) 0:5
03.03.2024 14:00 13 кръг Д Вълци (Владимировци) 2:1
10.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 1:3
17.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 2:4
24.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Д Челси (Брестовене) 2:0
30.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Г Златен лист (Точилари) 0:1
07.04.2024 16:00 18 кръг Д Мортагоново (Мортагоново) 1:1
13.04.2024 16:00 19 кръг Г Спортист (Пороище) 3:0
21.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Д Стрела (Тодорово) 4:3
- 21 кръг
почива
отложен 22 кръг Г Ураган (Гецово) -:-
12.05.2024 16:00 23 кръг Д Вихър (Завет) 6:0
19.05.2024 17:00 24 кръг Г Вихър (Лозница) 0:3
26.05.2024 18:00 25 кръг Д Адаспорт (Острово) -:-
02.06.2024 18:00 26 кръг Г Вълци (Владимировци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Златен лист (Точилари) 23 15 1 7 65:33 46
4 Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 22 11 4 7 57:36 37
5 Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 21 12 1 8 43:31 37
6 Челси (Брестовене) 22 10 4 8 44:38 34
7 Вихър (Завет) 23 9 3 11 37:43 30

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ РЗ 2 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ РЗ 12 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ РЗ 10 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ РЗ 6 място
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 А ОФГ РЗ 10 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 А ОФГ РЗ 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ РЗ 9 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ РЗ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ РЗ 1 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници