Мълния (Климент)

BGSupporters форум

Мълния (Климент)

"А" ОГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Войвода (Капитан Петко) 6:0
18.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 9:1
25.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 4:0
02.10.2021 16:00 4 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 3:0
09.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 3:1
16.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 4:0
23.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Г Космос (Браничево) 3:1
30.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 2:0
06.11.2021 14:00 9 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 4:0
13.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 10:0
20.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 5:2
20.03.2022 11:00 12 кръг Д Войвода (Капитан Петко) 11:1
26.03.2022 15:00 13 кръг Г Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 6:4
02.04.2022 17:00 14 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 3:0
09.04.2022 17:00 15 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 5:0
16.04.2022 17:00 16 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 5:0
23.04.2022 17:00 17 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 6:2
30.04.2022 17:00 18 кръг Д Космос (Браничево) 7:1
07.05.2022 18:00 19 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 5:1
14.05.2022 18:00 20 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:0
21.05.2022 18:00 21 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 7:0
29.05.2022 18:00 22 кръг Д Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 7:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 22 22 0 0 118:17 66
2 Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 22 17 0 5 77:29 51
3 Космос (Браничево) 22 15 0 7 87:39 45
4 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 22 14 2 6 75:42 44
5 Зенит (Черноглавци) 22 14 1 7 57:34 43
"А" ОГ Шумен - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финал
04.06.2022 17:30 - Д Енев (Дибич) 0:0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Мълния (Климент)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници