Провадия (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Провадия (Провадия)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) 0:2
12.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:1
19.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
26.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
03.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
10.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
17.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
24.10.2021 14:00 8 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 9 кръг
почива
07.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
14.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Устрем (Караманите) 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 2 0 1 1 1:9 1
9 Девня 2005 (Девня) 2 0 0 2 2:4 0
10 Провадия (Провадия) 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
11 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2 0 0 2 2:6 0

Провадия II (Провадия)

"Б" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски) -:-
25.09.2021 16:00 2 кръг Д Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) -:-
03.10.2021 16:00 3 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 4 кръг
почива
17.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Сини вир (Цонево) -:-
24.10.2021 14:00 6 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) -:-
30.10.2021 14:00 7 кръг Д Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Д Сини вир (Цонево) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Провадия II (Провадия) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Сини вир (Цонево) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Спортист (Михалич) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Провадия (Провадия)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2021 15:00 1 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 0:7
19.09.2021 11:00 2 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
26.09.2021 11:00 3 кръг Д МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
03.10.2021 11:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) -:-
10.10.2021 13:00 5 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 8 кръг Г МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Волов (Шумен) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 МФК Тича (Варна) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Септември 98 (Тервел) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
6 Провадия (Провадия) 1 0 0 1 0:7 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2014/2015 "В" група 15 място
2013/2014 "В" група 10 място
2012/2013 "В" група 13 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ВН 2 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2015 4.600 75
април 2015 4.838 71
март 2015 4.611 77
декември 2014 7.015 71
октомври 2014 2.053 89
септември 2014 2.011 89
май 2014 7.959 65
април 2014 10.909 54
март 2014 2.221 88
ноември 2013 3.880 88
септември 2013 9.237 65
август 2013 7.298 75
май 2013 9.278 58
април 2013 1.953 84
март 2013 15.078 38
ноември 2012 1.847 91
октомври 2012 5.688 77
септември 2012 2.136 91
всички

Интернет страници