Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)

BGSupporters форум

Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)

"А" МОГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2020 16:00 1 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 2:0
03.10.2020 16:00 2 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) 1:2
11.10.2020 15:00 3 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 6:0
18.10.2020 15:00 4 кръг Г Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 0:0
08.11.2020 14:00 5 кръг Д Арда 1924 III (Кърджали) 1:1
11.04.2021 15:00 6 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) -:-
18.04.2021 15:00 7 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) -:-
25.04.2021 15:00 8 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Арда 1924 III (Кърджали) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда 1924 III (Кърджали) 4 3 1 0 14:2 10
2 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 5 2 2 1 10:3 8
3 Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 4 2 1 1 5:5 7
4 Палас (Рудозем) 5 2 0 3 10:8 6
5 Искра (Черноочене) 5 2 0 3 8:14 6
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Поток Пловдив/Смолян/Хасково/Кърджали / Финали
26.08.2020 17:30 - Д Извор (Горски извор) 2:6

Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)

Деца: Кърджали - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.09.2020 11:00 1 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 2:9
03.10.2020 11:00 2 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 1:2
10.10.2020 11:00 3 кръг Г Раковски (Ивайловград) 2:4
17.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 2:3
24.10.2020 11:00 5 кръг Г Златоград (Златоград) 0:3
31.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Д ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) 5:4
- 7 кръг
почива
27.03.2021 11:00 8 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 2:8
отложен 9 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) -:-
10.04.2021 11:00 10 кръг Д Раковски (Ивайловград) 3:0
17.04.2021 11:00 11 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) -:-
24.04.2021 11:00 12 кръг Д Златоград (Златоград) -:-
- 13 кръг Г ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 7 4 1 2 15:12 13
4 ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) 8 3 0 5 15:20 9
5 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 8 2 0 6 17:33 6
6 Раковски (Ивайловград) 9 4 1 4 17:17 13
7 Златоград (Златоград) 9 2 0 7 13:34 6

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 МОГ КЖ/СМ 2 място
2018/2019 МОГ КЖ/СМ 1 място
2017/2018 МОФГ КЖ/СМ 3 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 МОГ КЖ/СМ 8 място

Интернет страници