Варна 2017 (Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Варна 2017 (Варна)

ЮМВ: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) 2:9
23.09.2023 10:00 2 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 2:3
30.09.2023 10:00 3 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 1:4
07.10.2023 10:00 4 кръг Г Камчиец (Дългопол) 0:7
14.10.2023 10:00 5 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 0:7
21.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 3:0
30.10.2023 10:00 7 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) 0:3
06.11.2023 12:00 8 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 7:0
11.11.2023 10:00 9 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 1:2
09.03.2024 11:00 10 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) 1:4
16.03.2024 10:00 11 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 0:0
23.03.2024 10:00 12 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 2:4
30.03.2024 10:00 13 кръг Д Камчиец (Дългопол) 1:2
06.04.2024 10:00 14 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 3:0
13.04.2024 10:00 15 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 7:0
20.04.2024 10:00 16 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
27.04.2024 10:00 17 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
11.05.2024 10:00 18 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Черноморец (Балчик) 14 6 1 7 33:42 19
6 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 15 6 0 9 34:52 18
7 Варна 2017 (Варна) 15 4 1 10 30:45 13
8 Аксаково (Аксаково) 15 3 0 12 19:109 9
9 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 15 1 0 14 3:125 3

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група (Деца III "А")
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 15:0
- 2 кръг
почива
01.10.2023 10:00 3 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 1:3
08.10.2023 12:15 4 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) 2:2
15.10.2023 10:00 5 кръг Д ФК Тополи (Тополи) 5:1
22.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Г ОФК Варна (Варна) анл.
28.10.2023 10:00 7 кръг Д МФК Тича (Варна) 5:1
04.11.2023 10:00 8 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 6:4
12.11.2023 10:00 9 кръг Д Атлетик (Шумен) 0:5
18.11.2023 10:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 4:0
25.11.2023 10:00 11 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) 0:2
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг
почива
24.03.2024 10:00 14 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 4:3
31.03.2024 10:00 15 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) 4:0
07.04.2024 10:00 16 кръг Г ФК Тополи (Тополи) 3:0
- 17 кръг
почива
21.04.2024 10:00 18 кръг Г МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
28.04.2024 10:00 19 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
12.05.2024 10:00 20 кръг Г Атлетик (Шумен) -:-
18.05.2024 10:00 21 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
25.05.2024 10:00 22 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Устрем Д (Дончево) 13 11 2 0 65:6 35
2 Атлетик (Шумен) 11 8 0 3 36:15 24
3 Варна 2017 (Варна) 11 7 1 3 34:21 22
4 Одесос 2014 (Варна) 11 6 1 4 25:26 19
5 Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 11 5 0 6 26:39 15

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници