Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2024 18:30 1 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
27.07.2024 18:30 2 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
03.08.2024 3 кръг Д Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
10.08.2024 4 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) -:-
17.08.2024 5 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
24.08.2024 6 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
31.08.2024 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
07.09.2024 8 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
14.09.2024 9 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
21.09.2024 10 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
28.09.2024 11 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
05.10.2024 12 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
19.10.2024 13 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
26.10.2024 14 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
02.11.2024 15 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
09.11.2024 16 кръг Д Локомотив (Г.Оряховица) -:-
16.11.2024 17 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
23.11.2024 18 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
30.11.2024 19 кръг Г Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
04.12.2024 20 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
07.12.2024 21 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
15.02.2025 22 кръг Г Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
22.02.2025 23 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) -:-
01.03.2025 24 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
08.03.2025 25 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
15.03.2025 26 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
22.03.2025 27 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
29.03.2025 28 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
02.04.2025 29 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
05.04.2025 30 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
12.04.2025 31 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
19.04.2025 32 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
26.04.2025 33 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
03.05.2025 34 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
07.05.2025 35 кръг Г Локомотив (Г.Оряховица) -:-
10.05.2025 36 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
17.05.2025 37 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
24.05.2025 38 кръг Д Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ЦСКА II (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.06.2024 10:45 - Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:1
29.06.2024 18:00 - Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:2
03.07.2024 18:00 - Г Несебър (Несебър) 2:2
05.07.2024 18:00 - Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:1
10.07.2024 17:45 - Г Черно море (Варна) 1:0
13.07.2024 10:00 - Д Черно море II (Варна) 0:0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници