Звезда (Студеница)

BGSupporters форум

Звезда (Студеница)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Д Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 0:8
07.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:4
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 1:5
21.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) 0:4
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Паламара (Венец) 0:3
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Заря (Тодор Икономово) 6:1
19.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 0:3
07.12.2014 13:30 8 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 0:6
02.11.2014 14:00 9 кръг Г Победа 1973 (Пристое) 2:6
09.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 1:4
16.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Г Устрем (Пет могили) 0:10
23.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 1:1
30.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 1:2
01.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Г Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 0:1
08.03.2015 15:00 15 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:3
15.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 1:1
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 0:5
29.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Паламара (Венец) 4:0
05.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Заря (Тодор Икономово) 2:1
12.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 1:1
19.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 1:4
26.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Д Победа 1973 (Пристое) 2:1
03.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:3
10.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Д Устрем (Пет могили) 2:1
17.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 0:2
24.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 7:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 26 7 1 18 38:89 22
11 Борци (Борци) 26 6 4 16 37:72 22
12 Звезда (Студеница) 26 6 3 17 34:80 21
13 Паламара (Венец) 26 6 3 17 31:77 21
14 Заря (Тодор Икономово) 26 1 4 21 30:104 7

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 14 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 12 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 14 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 9 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници