Батак (Батак)

BGSupporters форум

Батак (Батак)

"Б" ОФГ Пазарджик - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Атлетик (Мокрище) 0:3
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) 0:2
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Спортист 2010 (Капитан Димитриево) 3:9
30.09.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Тракиец (Исперихово) 4:5
07.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Тракия 2017 (Звъничево) 6:1
14.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 1:3
21.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Кале 09 (Нова махала) 6:0
28.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Родопи (Дебръщица) -:-
04.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) -:-
11.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Милеви скали (Семчиново) -:-
18.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Коба (Радилово) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Атлетик (Мокрище) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Спортист 2010 (Капитан Димитриево) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Тракиец (Исперихово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Тракия 2017 (Звъничево) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Кале 09 (Нова махала) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Родопи (Дебръщица) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Милеви скали (Семчиново) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Коба (Радилово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Коба (Радилово) 6 2 3 1 11:9 9
8 Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 7 2 1 4 18:21 7
9 Батак (Батак) 7 2 0 5 20:23 6
10 Кале 09 (Нова махала) 7 1 0 6 6:26 3
11 Милеви скали (Семчиново) 7 0 2 5 7:31 2

Батак (Батак)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:6
30.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:5
07.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 3:5
15.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:7
21.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 3:2
- 6 кръг
почива
01.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
04.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
11.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 4 2 0 2 17:7 6
6 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3 1 0 2 7:14 3
7 Батак (Батак) 5 1 0 4 9:25 3
8 Левски (Ракитово) 3 0 0 3 2:15 0
9 Балкан (Варвара) 3 0 0 3 4:22 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 15 място
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2008/2009 Б ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2007/2008 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници