Дъбрава (Осеновец)

BGSupporters форум

Дъбрава (Осеновец)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.08.2015 18:00 1 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 4:1
05.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) 3:1
12.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 0:0
19.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 2:2
26.09.2015 17:00 5 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 6:2
04.10.2015 13:00 6 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 3:1
11.10.2015 13:00 7 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:2
17.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 3:0
24.10.2015 16:00 9 кръг Г Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 5:0
31.10.2015 15:00 10 кръг Д Паламара (Венец) 3:0
07.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 7:1
14.11.2015 11:00 12 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 3:0
21.11.2015 14:00 13 кръг Г Победа 1973 (Пристое) 3:1
- 14 кръг
почива
05.12.2015 13:00 15 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 2:0
27.02.2016 15:00 16 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 3:1
05.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 2:1
12.03.2016 15:00 18 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 2:1
19.03.2016 15:00 19 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 0:0
26.03.2016 15:00 20 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 5:1
03.04.2016 13:30 21 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 0:5
10.04.2016 13:30 22 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:1
17.04.2016 11:30 23 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 6:1
23.04.2016 17:00 24 кръг Д Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 5:1
30.04.2016 11:00 25 кръг Г Паламара (Венец) 3:0
04.05.2016 18:00 26 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 5:2
07.05.2016 18:00 27 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 3:0
11.05.2016 18:00 28 кръг Д Победа 1973 (Пристое) 3:1
- 29 кръг
почива
21.05.2016 18:00 30 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) 0:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 28 23 3 2 87:27 72
2 Устрем (Трем) 28 22 3 3 115:29 69
3 Мълния (Климент) 28 22 2 4 135:32 68
4 Космос 2013 (Браничево) 28 19 2 7 131:43 59
5 Лудогорец (Каолиново) 28 16 5 7 68:42 53
"А" ОФГ Шумен - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финал
29.05.2016 18:00 - Д Енев (Дибич) 0:4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници